Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты |
---|
1 | 66 | 65 | Сильде Алексей Фирстова Анна
Кристалл (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | C | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
2 | 89 | 64 | Пугачев Дмитрий Зюзюкина Елена
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | C | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
2 | 102 | 64 | Киселев Андрей Селиванова Анастасия
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | C | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
4 | 13 | 61 | Горелов Артем Борщева Анастасия
Латинский квартал (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | C | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
4 | 19 | 61 | Гусев Андрей Черевичная Елизавета
Диамант (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | C | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
4 | 105 | 61 | Воронов Валентин Имрекова Алина
Латинский квартал (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | C | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 |
|
4 | 123 | 61 | Семеренко Артем Советченко Светлана
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | C | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
8 | 55 | 60 | Радица Иван Самойлова Евгения
Лидия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 12 | C | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
8 | 113 | 60 | Макаров Игорь Бакланова Анна
Мастер-клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | C | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 | R | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
10 | 99 | 59 | Лиханов Николай Божанова Алена
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | C | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
10 | 121 | 59 | Бурчуладзе Виктор Агикьян Валерия
Кристалл (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | C | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
10 | 125 | 59 | Захаров Кирилл Бралюк Екатерина
Динамо (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | C | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | R | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
13 | 65 | 58 | Силантьев Павел Самойлова Ирина
Квадрат (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | C | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
13 | 97 | 58 | Бутузафи Жаки Смирнова Елизавета
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | C | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 |
|
15 | 114 | 57 | Стребиж Андрей Мануйлова Елена
Данс-лайф (Курск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | C | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | R | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | P | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 |
|
15 | 127 | 57 | Алдаев Антон Полухина Наталья
Стиль (Краснодар) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | C | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
17 | 122 | 55 | Zvychaynyy Pavel Ritz Sarah-Sophie
Schwarz-Weiß (-Club) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | C | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | 10 | R | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 10 |
|
18 | 50 | 54 | Петров Егор Лукьянова Ксения
Танц-Мастер (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | C | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 9 |
|
18 | 90 | 54 | Прокудин Антон Печеник Екатерина
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | C | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
18 | 124 | 54 | Ключников Дмитрий Пристинская Анастасия
Латинский квартал (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 | C | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 |
|
18 | 128 | 54 | Leivikov Alexander Lyulikova Alexandra
Oscar (Kiryat Haim) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 10 | C | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
22 | 83 | 53 | Чешаев Дмитрий Чешаева Юлия
Грация (Рязань) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | C | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | J | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 |
|
22 | 87 | 53 | Юсупов Тимур Харина Софья
Элиттон (Липецк) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | C | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 11 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | 9 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 |
|
24 | 108 | 52 | Орешников Евгений Каспарова Дарья
Санти (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | 10 | C | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | 9 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 |
|
25 | 94 | 51 | Четвергов Роман Эстрина Алена
Кристалл (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | C | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | R | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 9 | J | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
25 | 131 | 51 | Иванушкин Николай Нечхаева Ангелина
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | C | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | P | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | J | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 10 |
|
27 | 88 | 50 | Мазуров Илья Тихонова Светлана
Мелодия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | C | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | P | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 9 | J | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 9 |
|
28 | 23 | 49 | Ефремов Владимир Зорилова Кира
Вдохновение (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | C | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | R | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 8 | P | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
28 | 106 | 49 | Дадашев Фуад Гусарова Юлия
Арзу (Тула) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | C | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 9 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | J | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | 7 |
|
30 | 40 | 48 | Лучин Артем Шацкая Любовь
Академия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | 8 | C | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | R | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | P | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 10 |
|
31 | 60 | 47 | Сабиров Альберт Белова Маргарита
Мастер-клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | 7 | C | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 10 | R | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | P | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 8 |
|
32 | 91 | 43 | Коротоножкин Евгений Лапковская Карина
Альянс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | 8 | C | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | R | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 10 | P | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 9 | J | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | 7 |
|
32 | 92 | 43 | Лазарев Евгений Сытина Александра
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 7 | C | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | R | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | P | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 9 | J | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 9 |
|
34 | 57 | 41 | Бенько Вячеслав Клепикова Елена
Взгляд (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | 10 | C | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | R | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | P | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 7 | J | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 7 |
|
34 | 107 | 41 | Сорокин Артем Боровлева Оксана
Академия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | 6 | C | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | 6 | P | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 8 | J | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 8 |
|
36 | 112 | 40 | Лихачев Евгений Левина Мария
Диамант (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 9 | C | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 6 | R | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | P | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | J | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 7 |
|
37 | 52 | 39 | Пивов Никита Жукова Антонина
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 4 | C | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | 10 | R | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 6 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | 9 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 10 |
|
38 | 76 | 38 | Уразгильдеев Евгений Созина Анна
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | C | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | R | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | 6 | P | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | J | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | 6 |
|
38 | 85 | 38 | Шмелев Никита Подгорелкина Татьяна
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14 (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | C | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | 4 | R | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | P | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | J | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 6 |
|
40 | 53 | 37 | Порозов Александр Ремизова Юлия
Латинский квартал (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | 6 | C | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | R | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | 5 | P | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | 7 | J | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | 9 |
|
41 | 12 | 36 | Гончаров Кирилл Кузнецова Екатерина
Лидер (Н.Новгород) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 8 | C | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | R | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | 7 | P | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 7 | J | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | 4 |
|
41 | 36 | 36 | Кучев Артем Антелава Анастасия
Академия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | C | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 6 | R | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | P | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | 7 | J | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | 6 |
|
41 | 43 | 36 | Мирошниченко Денис Курышова Анжела
Северянин (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | 6 | C | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | 5 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | 9 | P | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | 8 | J | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 8 |
|
44 | 115 | 35 | Horbach Vadim Rabinovich Elena
Dinamo (Minsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 7 | C | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 8 | R | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | 5 | P | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | J | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | 6 |
|
45 | 28 | 33 | Карташов Александр Колюбакина Елена
Латинский квартал (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | 8 | C | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | 6 | R | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | 6 | P | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 5 | J | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 8 |
|
46 | 31 | 32 | Колесников Алексей Сташевская Анастасия
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 7 | C | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | 8 | R | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | 6 | P | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 7 | J | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | 4 |
|
46 | 34 | 32 | Коровин Вячеслав Потемкина Мария
Союз (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 5 | C | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | 6 | R | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 7 | P | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 6 | J | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | 8 |
|
48 | 6 | 31 | Бичуров Павел Чернова Марина
Тайм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 8 | C | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | 5 | R | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | 4 | P | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 7 | J | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 7 |
|
49 | 18 | 30 | Гульник Андрей Мокиенко Яна
ДЮСШ №2 Элика-Арт (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 7 | C | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 6 | R | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 5 | P | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 7 | J | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 5 |
|
49 | 137 | 30 | Санников Игорь Анакина Анна
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 6 | C | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | 5 | R | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | 6 | P | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 8 | J | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 5 |
|
51 | 5 | 26 | Беседин Роман Долмогомбетова Валерия
Спартак МО (Московский) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 9 | C | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | 4 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | 4 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 4 | J | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 5 |
|
51 | 86 | 26 | Юдкин Алексей Колычева Мария
Галактика (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 6 | C | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | R | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 8 | P | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 4 | J | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 5 |
|
51 | 98 | 26 | Храмчихин Андрей Кузьмина Анастасия
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 3 | C | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 5 | R | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 5 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | 7 | J | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | 6 |
|
51 | 129 | 26 | Бредихин Дмитрий Дергунова Анна
Грация (Липецк) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | C | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | 9 | R | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | P | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 5 | J | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 5 |
|
55 | 35 | 24 | Кручин Артем Ветис Оксана
5+5 (Ярославль) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | 6 | C | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | 3 | R | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | 6 | P | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 4 | J | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | 5 |
|
55 | 42 | 24 | Меринов Владимир Борисенко Софья
Виктория (Томск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | C | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | R | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | P | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 5 | J | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 4 |
|
55 | 73 | 24 | Троянович Игорь Тучкова Елизавета
МАКСИ-ДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | C | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | R | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | P | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 4 | J | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | 8 |
|
58 | 68 | 23 | Стадниченко Андрей Ломать Алена
АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 6 | C | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 3 | R | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 5 | P | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | J | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 5 |
|
58 | 140 | 23 | Гайсин Ален Михайлова Екатерина
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | 5 | C | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 3 | R | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | 6 | P | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 3 | J | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | 6 |
|
60 | 17 | 22 | Грянка Владислав Нуркова Мария
Танц-Мастер (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | C | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 5 | R | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 3 | P | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | J | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 3 |
|
60 | 48 | 22 | Пахомчик Антон Гончарук Наталья
ЦСТ (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 5 | C | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | R | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | P | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | J | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | 6 |
|
60 | 118 | 22 | Александров Кирилл Быстрова Ирина
ДЮСШ №2 Элика-Арт (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | 5 | C | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | R | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 7 | P | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | J | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 |
|
60 | 130 | 22 | Сухоносов Леонид Афанасьева Дарья
Фиеста-М (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | C | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | 8 | R | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 5 | P | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | J | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 |
|
64 | 16 | 21 | Григорьев Сергей Лобашова Арина
Бомонд (Череповец) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | C | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | P | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | 6 |
|
64 | 37 | 21 | Лукьяненко Роман Торбунова Алина
АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 5 | C | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 6 | R | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | P | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | J | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
|
64 | 56 | 21 | Раев Евгений Баранова Владлена
5+5 (Ярославль) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 5 | C | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 7 | P | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | J | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 4 |
|
67 | 117 | 20 | Perminov Konstantin Kobleva Olga
Piruet (Minsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | C | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | 4 | R | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 4 | P | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 5 | J | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 5 |
|
68 | 69 | 19 | Суханов Даниил Василенко Екатерина
Динамо (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | 5 | C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 2 | R | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | 5 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | 4 | J | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 |
|
68 | 70 | 19 | Сыздыков Артем Неустроева Екатерина
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | C | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 4 | R | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | P | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 3 | J | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 4 |
|
70 | 80 | 17 | Фейзиков Рафаиль Старолетова Маргарита
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 3 | C | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | R | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 5 | P | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | J | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 3 |
|
71 | 24 | 16 | Зевелев Александр Запутряева Ксения
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | C | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 4 | R | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | P | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 4 | J | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
71 | 81 | 16 | Харьковский Алексей Гужва Валерия
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | C | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 4 | R | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | 4 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
73 | 104 | 15 | Потапов Егор Павлухина Елизавета
Монплезир (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | 5 | C | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | P | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 4 | J | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 |
|
73 | 116 | 15 | Basin Boris Janutis Maria
Kreedo Dance (Tallinn) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | C | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | 5 | P | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | J | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 4 |
|
75 | 39 | 14 | Лунев Игорь Прохорова Екатерина
Танц-Мастер (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | C | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | 5 | R | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | J | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
|
75 | 49 | 14 | Певницкий Александр Гогичашвили Ксения
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | C | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | R | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | P | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 3 | J | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 |
|
75 | 111 | 14 | Рыбалко Роман Мазаева Яна
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 4 | C | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | J | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 4 |
|
78 | 100 | 12 | Копаев Павел Баскова Ксения
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | C | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | R | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 3 | P | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | J | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 |
|
79 | 133 | 11 | Нечуйкин Георгий Макеева Анастасия
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | C | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | P | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | J | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 4 |
|
80 | 72 | 10 | Тарасов Николай Краснова Наталия
Лапландия (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | C | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | 5 |
|
80 | 95 | 10 | Олейников Дмитрий Агаркова Алина
Ониона (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 3 | C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 5 |
|
80 | 138 | 10 | Бобков Евгений Батт Валерия
МАКСИ-ДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | C | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | 5 | J | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
83 | 33 | 9 | Кораблев Алексей Гусева Елена
Эльдорадо (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | C | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | P | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | J | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
83 | 46 | 9 | Мошанин Владислав Быкова Диана
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | C | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 4 |
|
83 | 63 | 9 | Сергеев Антон Клочко Александра
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | C | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 4 | R | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 3 | P | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
86 | 7 | 8 | Букатюк Богдан Пташковская Карина
Лидер (Великий Новгород) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | C | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 |
|
86 | 26 | 8 | Калачиков Алексей Тарумова Ольга
Престиж (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | C | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | P | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 |
|
86 | 82 | 8 | Цаплев Сергей Губанцева Анна
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | C | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | R | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | P | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 |
|
89 | 139 | 7 | Терновских Сергей Ирхина Татьяна
Невский (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | C | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 3 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 |
|
90 | 2 | 6 | Аникиев Алексей Дрогобыч Полина
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | C | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | J | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
91 | 21 | 4 | Дружинин Василий Егорова Анастасия
Стиль (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 2 |
|
91 | 30 | 4 | Кознов Антон Кознова Светлана
АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
91 | 67 | 4 | Советов Иван Коробейникова Елизавета
Стиль (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
91 | 136 | 4 | Аветисян Петрос Прохоренко Ольга
Танц-класс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 2 |
|
95 | 9 | 3 | Волков Иван Шумеева Мария
АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 |
|
95 | 41 | 3 | Мацкевич Николай Кузнецова Елена
Миньон (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|