Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты |
---|
1 | 51 | 53 | Krasnoshlyk Sergiy Fomicheva Alena
Astra (Dnepropetrovsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
1 | 90 | 53 | Никитин Евгений Спицына Дана
Ониона (Южно-Сахалинск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
1 | 116 | 53 | Сунитулин Ринат Перегудова Мария
Максимум (Видное) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
4 | 87 | 52 | Novoselov Anatoliy Schulz Tasja
Schwarz Weiss Club e.V. (Pforzheim) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 |
|
4 | 102 | 52 | Радюш Александр Павлова Алиса
Триада (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | T | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
6 | 121 | 51 | Терновских Сергей Афанасьева Валерия
Невский (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | V | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
7 | 118 | 50 | Суфтин Дмитрий Махотько Мария
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | F | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
7 | 158 | 50 | Гребенюк Михаил Токарева Екатерина
Мелодия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | T | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | V | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
9 | 146 | 49 | Яценко Семен Рожкова Анна
Локомотив (Красноярск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | T | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | V | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
9 | 157 | 49 | Дружников Юрий Тихонова Мария
Мелодия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | V | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
11 | 5 | 48 | Акуленко Леонид Ложкина Анна
ДЮСШ Энтузиаст (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 8 |
|
11 | 35 | 48 | Денисов Виталий Пазына Наталья
Лотос (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | Q | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 |
|
11 | 139 | 48 | Чуланов Андрей Саратова Алина
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | F | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 9 |
|
14 | 65 | 47 | Коротченко Владислав Гандембул Ольга
Эврика (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | V | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 8 |
|
15 | 49 | 46 | Kitsun Andrei Korsak Natallia
Tango (Minsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | T | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 7 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
15 | 74 | 46 | Логинов Андрей Яшкина Надежда
Виктория (Челябинск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | 8 | T | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 8 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | Q | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 |
|
17 | 3 | 45 | Авдиенко Иван Стыврина Ольга
Надежда (Находка) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 6 | V | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | F | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | Q | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
17 | 4 | 45 | Акиньшин Игорь Шинкарюк Кристина
Академия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 6 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 9 | F | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
17 | 18 | 45 | Бородов Эдуард Уткина Екатерина
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | T | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | 8 |
|
17 | 107 | 45 | Саблихин Александр Руднева Анастасия
Диамант (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | V | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | F | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 9 |
|
17 | 130 | 45 | Фейзиков Рафаиль Старолетова Маргарита
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 9 | T | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | V | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | 7 | F | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 |
|
17 | 141 | 45 | Ширенин Александр Фахрутдинова Альфия
Максимум (Видное) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | T | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | V | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | 8 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 |
|
17 | 159 | 45 | Гераскин Геннадий Копейкина Анна
Сюрприз (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | T | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | V | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 9 |
|
24 | 47 | 43 | Kalnins Gundars Freiberga Madara
Dzintars (Riga) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | T | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | 8 | V | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | 6 |
|
24 | 76 | 43 | Merigan Tanel Kutt Kadri
Laguun (Tallinn) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 7 | T | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 7 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 9 |
|
24 | 149 | 43 | Сергеев Алексей Вахтерова Мария
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 7 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | V | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 8 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | 8 |
|
27 | 134 | 42 | Хайруллин Артур Даутова Азалия
STS (Набережные Челны) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 8 | T | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 7 | V | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | F | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
28 | 1 | 41 | Abols Ronalds Vitenberga Santa
Dzintars (Riga) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | 6 | T | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | V | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 8 | F | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 9 |
|
28 | 101 | 41 | Преснецов Виктор Нам Вера
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | T | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | V | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | F | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 8 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 8 |
|
28 | 110 | 41 | Ситкин Максим Каштело Виктория
СДЮШОР №1 Галатея (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 9 | T | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | V | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 9 | F | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 6 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 8 |
|
28 | 126 | 41 | Тузов Роман Перминова Анна
Надежда (Киров) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | T | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | V | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 7 | F | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | Q | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 8 |
|
32 | 20 | 40 | Бронников Артем Гришко Дарья
Санти (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | 6 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | V | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | 7 | F | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 8 | Q | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 |
|
32 | 33 | 40 | Дадашев Фархад Сержантова Олеся
Арзу (Тула) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | 7 | T | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 8 | V | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | 7 | F | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 |
|
32 | 64 | 40 | Коровин Вячеслав Потемкина Мария
Союз (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | T | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 6 | V | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | 7 | F | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | Q | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 |
|
32 | 136 | 40 | Храпов Александр Волжина Анастасия
Данс Стайл (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 7 | T | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | 5 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | F | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 9 |
|
36 | 70 | 39 | Lukk Ergo Metusala Rutt
Laguun (Tallinn) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | 6 | V | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | 5 | F | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 8 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 |
|
36 | 135 | 39 | Харинов Николай Емельяненко Галина
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 8 | T | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 8 | V | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | F | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 8 | Q | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 7 |
|
36 | 150 | 39 | Михальский Дмитрий Павленко Наталья
Бис-Альянс (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 5 | T | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | 7 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | F | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 8 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 9 |
|
39 | 13 | 38 | Басин Борис Тамарова Вероника
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | T | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | V | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 6 | F | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 |
|
39 | 24 | 38 | Варламов Даниил Ангудович Маргарита
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 8 | T | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | 6 | V | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 7 | F | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 7 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
39 | 108 | 38 | Саенко Дмитрий Повалихина Дарья
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 8 | T | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | V | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | 7 | F | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 8 | Q | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 7 |
|
39 | 160 | 38 | Сычевский Андрей Бехтина Анна
Мелодия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | 6 | T | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | F | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | 6 | Q | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 8 |
|
43 | 43 | 37 | Зевелев Александр Запутряева Ксения
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 7 | T | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | V | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | 7 | F | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 7 | Q | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 7 |
|
43 | 72 | 37 | Лазарев Евгений Сытина Александра
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | T | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 7 | V | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | 6 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | 6 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 |
|
45 | 16 | 36 | Борисенок Филипп Рухлова Надежда
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | T | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | 4 | V | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | F | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | Q | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 7 |
|
45 | 17 | 36 | Борисов Александр Якубова Янина
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 6 | T | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 7 | V | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | F | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | Q | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 7 |
|
45 | 19 | 36 | Брайловский Артем Сурикова Анна
Динамо (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 7 | T | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | 8 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 4 | F | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 7 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
45 | 61 | 36 | Копаев Павел Григорьева Елизавета
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | 7 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 6 | F | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | 7 | Q | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 5 |
|
45 | 83 | 36 | Молий Глеб Кузнецова Наталья
Надежда (Киров) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | T | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | V | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | F | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 6 | Q | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 7 |
|
50 | 100 | 35 | Пономаренко Виктор Баскова Ксения
ДЮСШ №2 Элика-Арт (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | 7 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 9 | V | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | 5 | F | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 7 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | 7 |
|
51 | 6 | 34 | Александров Антон Дуркина Анна
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 6 | T | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 6 | V | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | F | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | Q | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 7 |
|
51 | 31 | 34 | Гончаров Кирилл Кузнецова Екатерина
Лидер (Н.Новгород) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | T | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 5 | V | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | F | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | 5 | Q | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 7 |
|
51 | 50 | 34 | Kozlov Igor Kuznetsova Olga
Fest (Vitebsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | 6 | T | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | V | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | 5 | F | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 7 | Q | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 7 |
|
51 | 56 | 34 | Колесницкий Вячеслав Ли Виктория
Надежда (Находка) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | T | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | V | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | 5 | F | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | 6 | Q | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | 6 |
|
51 | 69 | 34 | Кузнецов Евгений Барбачева Анна
Респект (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 6 | T | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | 4 | V | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 9 | F | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 7 | Q | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 8 |
|
51 | 85 | 34 | Мубаракшин Артем Трензелева Анна
Лотос (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 6 | T | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 8 | V | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | 5 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 5 |
|
51 | 140 | 34 | Шабаршин Алексей Бабаева Елена
Находка (Сочи) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | 6 | T | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | 6 | V | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | F | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | 6 | Q | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 8 |
|
58 | 97 | 32 | Подгорелкин Александр Соколова Анастасия
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 4 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | 6 | F | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | 7 | Q | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 4 |
|
59 | 29 | 31 | Gaylit Artem Shibaeva Elizaveta
Piruet (Minsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | 6 | T | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | 6 | V | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 5 | F | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 6 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | 8 |
|
59 | 39 | 31 | Ершов Александр Благинина Вера
Вероника (Челябинск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 8 | T | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 8 | V | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 6 | F | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | Q | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 6 |
|
59 | 62 | 31 | Коптев Михаил Атаманцева Александра
Мелодия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 8 | T | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 5 | V | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | 5 | F | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 7 | Q | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 6 |
|
59 | 112 | 31 | Советов Иван Коробейникова Елизавета
Стиль (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | 6 | T | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 8 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 8 | F | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | Q | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 |
|
59 | 155 | 31 | Важенин Денис Симонова Жанна
М-студия (Тверь) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | 6 | T | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 7 | V | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | 7 | F | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | 4 | Q | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 7 |
|
64 | 148 | 30 | Храмчихин Андрей Кузьмина Анастасия
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 8 | T | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | 7 | V | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | 3 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | 4 |
|
64 | 152 | 30 | Дегай Владислав Леонова Кристина
Аэлита (Хабаровск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | 5 | T | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 6 | V | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | 6 | F | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | 6 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | 7 |
|
64 | 161 | 30 | Хуснутдинов Назар Журавлева Елизавета
Яр Чаллы (Набережные Челны) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 8 | T | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | 5 | V | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | F | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | 7 | Q | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | 6 |
|
67 | 2 | 29 | Аванесян Карен Карпова Светлана
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | 6 | T | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 6 | V | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 6 | F | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 7 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 4 |
|
67 | 55 | 29 | Климкин Александр Жилкина Татьяна
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | 7 | T | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | 6 | V | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 5 | F | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | 6 | Q | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | 5 |
|
69 | 88 | 28 | Насыбуллин Эрик Шулипа Елена
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 5 | T | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 5 | V | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | 6 | F | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 6 | Q | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | 6 |
|
70 | 122 | 27 | Тимошенко Никита Петрова Мария
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | 5 | T | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 7 | V | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | 6 | F | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | 6 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | 3 |
|
70 | 123 | 27 | Топоров Артем Мягкова Маргарита
Санти (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 8 | T | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | V | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | 7 | F | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | 4 | Q | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 5 |
|
72 | 32 | 26 | Гринин Евгений Морозова Ольга
Лапландия (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | 3 | T | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | V | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 6 | F | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 7 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | 8 |
|
73 | 73 | 25 | Литвинов Сергей Угарова Анастасия
Л-класс (Липецк) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 7 | T | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | 5 | V | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | 4 | F | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 6 | Q | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
|
73 | 156 | 25 | Архипов Григорий Фомина Сабина
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | 6 | T | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 6 | V | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 4 | F | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 6 | Q | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
|
75 | 67 | 22 | Кошкин Сергей Мочалова Мария
Эдельвейс (Дубна) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 4 | T | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | 6 | V | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 6 | F | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | Q | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | 4 |
|
76 | 91 | 21 | Николаев Игорь Конус Мария
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 6 | T | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 3 | V | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | 5 | F | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | Q | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | 4 |
|
76 | 151 | 21 | Андреев Сергей Галинина Ольга
Невский (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 5 | T | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | 5 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | 3 | F | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | 5 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | 3 |
|
78 | 28 | 20 | Воробьев Дмитрий Харитонова Анна
Лотос (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | 4 | T | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | 4 | V | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | 5 | F | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | 3 | Q | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | 4 |
|
79 | 114 | 17 | Стрелков Герман Тавалинская Анастасия
Бомонд (Череповец) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | 5 | F | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | Q | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | 5 |
|
80 | 147 | 15 | Азаров Артур Гольтяпина Ольга
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | T | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | 6 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 3 |
|
81 | 15 | 14 | Беседин Антон Стрелкова Екатерина
Танцклуб 726 (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | T | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 4 | V | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | Q | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
81 | 113 | 14 | Соколов Никита Бондарева Татьяна
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | 4 | T | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | V | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | Q | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 3 |
|
83 | 22 | 12 | Бутузафи Жаки Смирнова Елизавета
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | V | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 4 | Q | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
83 | 71 | 12 | Лажинский Роман Никитина Елена
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 2 | F | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 4 | Q | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | 4 |
|
83 | 145 | 12 | Ярославцев Илья Артеменко Ольга
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | 5 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | Q | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 |
|
86 | 37 | 11 | Доронин Алексей Середкина Арина
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | T | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | V | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
86 | 53 | 11 | Калинин Сергей Кондратьева Дарья
Ювента (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 2 | F | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 3 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 2 |
|
86 | 75 | 11 | Лукович Лев Иванова Мария
Кристалл (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | 3 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 3 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 |
|
86 | 81 | 11 | Мельников Дмитрий Богдалова Лилия
Лидер (Н.Новгород) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 5 | F | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
86 | 137 | 11 | Чеканов Сергей Зуйкова Анна
Фламинго (Домодедово) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | 3 | Q | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
|
91 | 84 | 10 | Мосалев Евгений Белоусова Татьяна
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | 5 | V | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
92 | 7 | 9 | Алексеев Артем Кочеткова Анна
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | T | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | F | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | Q | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
92 | 36 | 9 | Доремидов Андрей Котова Александра
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | 3 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
92 | 48 | 9 | Kaspar Matas Kaisa Lepik
Revalia DS (Tallinn) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 4 |
|
92 | 104 | 9 | Реймерс Марат Юдина Елена
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | F | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
96 | 14 | 8 | Белобородов Илья Лузина Юлия
Байкал-Данс (Иркутск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 2 | T | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 3 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
96 | 105 | 8 | Решетников Андрей Хохрякова Анна
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
96 | 109 | 8 | Сальный Евгений Кремчеева Динара
Аякс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | F | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
99 | 45 | 7 | Иванов Вадим Ерофеева Ирина
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | 5 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
99 | 52 | 7 | Кабачий Илья Пузанова Ольга
ДЮСШ-Дуэт (Новосибирск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 |
|
99 | 59 | 7 | Кондюков Алексей Гашкова Виктория
Лидер (Великий Новгород) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 3 |
|
99 | 63 | 7 | Кораблев Алексей Гусева Елена
ЦСТ (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 4 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
99 | 93 | 7 | Остапчук Артем Соколова Светлана
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | 3 |
|
104 | 96 | 6 | Перепелкин Дмитрий Ефименко Екатерина
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
104 | 106 | 6 | Родичкин Антон Николаева Татьяна
Ронд (Ленинградская обл.) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | 3 | T | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
104 | 133 | 6 | Фроленко Всеволод Бакунович Екатерина
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
107 | 119 | 5 | Темнохудов Богдан Квашнинова Анна
Невская перспектива (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
108 | 38 | 4 | Драчков Андрей Есипова Анна
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 |
|
108 | 153 | 4 | Басюк Денис Макарова Анастасия
Престиж (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
110 | 21 | 3 | Бурлак Артем Фокина Екатерина
Максимум (Видное) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
110 | 79 | 3 | Маркс Вадим Авакян Кристина
СДЮШОР №1 Плюс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
110 | 99 | 3 | Полянский Владислав Соколова Лидия
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
110 | 128 | 3 | Урманов Михаил Маркова Евгения
Эдельвейс (Дубна) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
114 | 12 | 2 | Барышев Никита Сибелева Маргарита
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
114 | 44 | 2 | Зубарев Сергей Клюева Вероника
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
114 | 57 | 2 | Колчин Семен Ясинская Мария
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
114 | 58 | 2 | Комаров Александр Пекуш Екатерина
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
114 | 98 | 2 | Полозов Александр Сморода Дарья
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
114 | 111 | 2 | Смуров Павел Федорова Ольга
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
114 | 124 | 2 | Точмин Владимир Дашина Полина
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
114 | 138 | 2 | Чернов Максим Филатова Янина
Невский Стиль (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
122 | 8 | 1 | Анненков Алексей Тимченко Виктория
Стиль (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
122 | 42 | 1 | Захарченко Андрей Логачева Марина
Алеко (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
122 | 54 | 1 | Климашов Игорь Кравчук Анна
Ронд (Ленинградская обл.) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
122 | 66 | 1 | Кошелев Илья Рыбалкина Любовь
Танцующий город (Ростов-на-Дону) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
122 | 115 | 1 | Сундуков Александр Стрюченко Юлия
Эксклюзив (Волгоград) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
122 | 142 | 1 | Шубин Вадим Молчунова Татьяна
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
122 | 154 | 1 | Вокуев Павел Вахомская Елена
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
129 | 9 | 0 | Антонов Иван Байкова Мария
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
129 | 23 | 0 | Бутылкин Дмитрий Лахтанова Анна
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
129 | 80 | 0 | Мелкомуков Валерий Воробьева Екатерина
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
129 | 103 | 0 | Резник Александр Керова Анна
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
129 | 125 | 0 | Трутнев Антон Трутнева Ольга
Надежда (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
129 | 131 | 0 | Филин Константин Яковчук Надежда
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
129 | 144 | 0 | Юсупов Игорь Ергина Марина
Овация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
129 | 162 | 0 | Миничев Дмитрий Рудая Кайла
Ронд (Ленинградская обл.) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|