Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты |
---|
1 | 27 | 63 | Дружников Юрий Тихонова Мария
Мелодия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 |
|
1 | 33 | 63 | Dulebenets Egor Samorodskaya Aleksandra
Belarus (Belarus) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 |
|
1 | 49 | 63 | Zegels Frank Shevliakova Ania
Move (Landgraaf) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
1 | 59 | 63 | Merigan Tanel Kutt Kadri
Laguun (Tallinn) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
5 | 50 | 62 | Варламов Даниил Ангудович Маргарита
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
5 | 61 | 62 | Преснецов Виктор Нам Вера
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
7 | 28 | 61 | Цыганов Александр Прокофьева Екатерина
Сюрприз (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
8 | 30 | 60 | Berezhnyy Olexandr Golovko Olga
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 11 | V | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
8 | 40 | 60 | Гринин Евгений Морозова Ольга
Лапландия (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | F | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
10 | 19 | 58 | Гребенюк Михаил Дорохова Марина
Мелодия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
11 | 15 | 57 | Тимошенко Никита Дрогобыч Полина
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 10 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 |
|
11 | 57 | 57 | Зевелев Александр Запутряева Ксения
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 10 | T | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 10 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
13 | 10 | 56 | Иванов Алексей Кушнарева Алиса
Танцевальные надежды (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 10 | T | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 |
|
13 | 70 | 56 | Nencini Marcello De Jongh Tessa
Team Diablo (Helmond) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
15 | 73 | 53 | Fonolla Sopena Xavier Sivakova Anna
Dandi (Barselona) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | 9 | V | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 9 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
16 | 34 | 52 | Сначев Николай Конус Мария
ДЮСШ №2 Элика-Арт (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | 8 | T | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 9 |
|
16 | 58 | 52 | Лазарев Евгений Сытина Александра
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 9 | T | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 10 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 10 |
|
18 | 36 | 51 | Родин Сергей Шорина Анна
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | 8 |
|
18 | 71 | 51 | Игнатов Александр Тарасова Ольга
Диамант (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | F | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 9 |
|
18 | 89 | 51 | Федоров Владимир Багдашкина Талия
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | 9 | F | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 |
|
21 | 24 | 50 | Сунитулин Ринат Перегудова Мария
Максимум (Видное) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | F | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | 9 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
22 | 74 | 47 | Бердинский Дмитрий Наумова Элла
Пингвин (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | 9 | T | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | V | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | 9 | F | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 |
|
23 | 21 | 45 | Азаров Артур Гольтяпина Ольга
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | 9 | T | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | 8 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 11 | F | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 9 | Q | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 8 |
|
24 | 60 | 43 | Чуланов Андрей Саратова Алина
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | V | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 |
|
25 | 25 | 41 | Аванесян Карен Карпова Светлана
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | 5 | T | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 8 | F | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | Q | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 8 |
|
26 | 26 | 37 | Храмчихин Андрей Кузьмина Анастасия
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | 6 | T | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | 8 | V | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | 7 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | 10 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 6 |
|
27 | 65 | 36 | Верещак Владислав Новикова Мария
Лапландия (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 9 | T | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 7 | V | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | 5 | F | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | Q | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | 7 |
|
28 | 44 | 34 | Александров Антон Дуркина Анна
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 4 | T | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | 6 | V | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | 8 | F | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | 9 | Q | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 7 |
|
29 | 7 | 33 | Чешков Андрей Овчарова Вероника
Импровизация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | T | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 6 | V | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | 5 | F | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 7 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | 4 |
|
30 | 38 | 32 | Фейзиков Рафаиль Старолетова Маргарита
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 5 | T | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | 7 | V | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 6 | F | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | 6 | Q | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | 8 |
|
31 | 82 | 27 | Ефимов Антон Кайдась Елена
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | 6 | T | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | 9 | V | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | 6 | F | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 4 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 2 |
|
32 | 41 | 26 | Иванов Вадим Ерофеева Ирина
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 9 | T | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 5 | V | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | 4 | F | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | 5 |
|
33 | 45 | 25 | Архипов Григорий Фомина Сабина
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | T | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | V | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 7 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 6 | Q | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 7 |
|
33 | 75 | 25 | Лукьянов Сергей Каменская Ирина
Престиж (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 4 | T | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | V | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 7 | F | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | 5 | Q | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 |
|
35 | 54 | 24 | Мошанин Владислав Краснова Наталия
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 5 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | 5 | F | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | Q | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 8 |
|
35 | 78 | 24 | Соколов Никита Жемчужникова Мария
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 4 | T | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 4 | V | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 4 | F | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 5 | Q | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | 7 |
|
35 | 81 | 24 | Ивашкевич Виктор Ермакова Александра
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 6 | T | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | 5 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 3 | F | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 4 | Q | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | 6 |
|
38 | 100 | 20 | Доронин Алексей Середкина Арина
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | 6 | T | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | 4 | V | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | 5 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | 3 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 |
|
39 | 6 | 19 | Апыхтин Илья Сычева Ирина
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | 5 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | F | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 4 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | 4 |
|
39 | 12 | 19 | Хомко Леонид Титова Елизавета
Парадиз (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 7 | T | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 6 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 3 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 |
|
39 | 85 | 19 | Кутьин Максим Соколова Лидия
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | T | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | 4 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | 4 | Q | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 4 |
|
42 | 53 | 16 | Бускин Александр Хасиева Сабина
Галант (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | 4 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | F | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | 4 | Q | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | 5 |
|
42 | 86 | 16 | Котов Вячеслав Петрова Вероника
Аврора (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | V | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 5 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | Q | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
44 | 14 | 15 | Павлов Дмитрий Ханова Ирина
Матадор (Ростов-на-Дону) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 7 | T | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 |
|
45 | 48 | 14 | Степанов Владимир Макрутина Дарья
Аврора (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 6 | T | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 4 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 |
|
46 | 8 | 13 | Лажинский Роман Артеменко Ольга
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 5 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | Q | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 5 |
|
46 | 11 | 13 | Мартынюк Дмитрий Никитина Елена
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | T | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 3 |
|
46 | 66 | 13 | Родичкин Антон Николаева Татьяна
Ронд (Ленинградская обл.) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 3 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | F | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 5 | Q | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 |
|
46 | 83 | 13 | Кокарев Дмитрий Кузнецова Екатерина
ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | 4 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | 4 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
46 | 88 | 13 | Бархатов Дмитрий Бооль Владислава
Миньон (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 3 | V | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 4 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | 3 |
|
51 | 9 | 12 | Зотов Владислав Коробова Елена
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 4 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 2 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
51 | 29 | 12 | Кокоулин Андрей Краснянская Валерия
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 3 | T | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | F | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 |
|
51 | 69 | 12 | Мосалев Евгений Мосалева Татьяна
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | V | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 4 | F | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 2 |
|
54 | 87 | 10 | Бессарабов Евгений Куанышпаева Екатерина
Престиж (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 3 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 2 | F | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 |
|
55 | 20 | 9 | Доремидов Андрей Котова Александра
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | 4 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 4 |
|
55 | 79 | 9 | Шкляев Никита Графова Мария
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 5 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 3 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 |
|
57 | 31 | 7 | Сальный Евгений Кремчеева Динара
Аякс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 4 | T | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
58 | 16 | 6 | Овчинников Николай Исаева Елена
Милан (Улан-Удэ) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
58 | 52 | 6 | Бутылкин Дмитрий Лахтанова Анна
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
58 | 55 | 6 | Перепелкин Дмитрий Ефименко Екатерина
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 3 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 |
|
58 | 72 | 6 | Ермилов Дмитрий Широкова Анастасия
Ультра (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | T | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 2 | F | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
62 | 4 | 5 | Суханов Виталий Гаврилова Валерия
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 2 |
|
62 | 5 | 5 | Селиверстов Даниил Ворганова Кристина
Танц-Мастер (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | Q | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
62 | 17 | 5 | Быстров Валерий Стадниченко Наталья
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
62 | 42 | 5 | Фроленко Всеволод Бакунович Екатерина
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
66 | 32 | 4 | Граф Эдуард Арлюк Вероника
Альянс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
66 | 35 | 4 | Реймерс Марат Юдина Елена
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 |
|
66 | 68 | 4 | Кузин Владимир Печерская Ирина
Надежда (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 |
|
66 | 99 | 4 | Журавлев Даниил Шишкина Наталья
Ювента (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
70 | 23 | 3 | Филимонов Александр Васильева Анна
ЦСТ (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 |
|
70 | 47 | 3 | Боровнев Владимир Чечурова Лаура
Ронд (Ленинградская обл.) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
70 | 56 | 3 | Шкурдалов Георгий Алимина Ингрид
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 2 |
|
70 | 77 | 3 | Ткаченко Дмитрий Демьянова Елизавета
ЦСТ (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 |
|
74 | 43 | 2 | Угорский Евгений Хумала Элина
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
74 | 63 | 2 | Тяпков Максим Карашурова Дарья
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
74 | 64 | 2 | Решетников Андрей Хохрякова Анна
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 |
|
74 | 80 | 2 | Монаков Денис Егорова Дарья
ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
78 | 2 | 1 | Мелкомуков Валерий Воробьева Екатерина
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 |
|
78 | 67 | 1 | Филимонов Евгений Ломако Юлианна
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
80 | 1 | 0 | Тимофеев Герман Апсаликова Тамара
Монплезир (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
80 | 3 | 0 | Чешков Максим Шевцова Александра
Импровизация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
80 | 37 | 0 | Горемыкин Валентин Богданова Дарья
Роял-Данс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
80 | 39 | 0 | Дычик Станислав Волынкина Дарья
Эдельвейс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
80 | 51 | 0 | Мурзич Георгий Голяшевич Любовь
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
80 | 62 | 0 | Вокуев Павел Вахомская Елена
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
80 | 76 | 0 | Боровков Артем Васильцова Карина
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
80 | 84 | 0 | Барышев Никита Сибелева Маргарита
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|