Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты |
---|
1 | 11 | 65 | Василевич Владимир Максимкина Ульяна
Диамант (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
2 | 90 | 64 | Чумаченко Андрей Бушева Александра
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
3 | 40 | 63 | Лукьяненко Роман Ломать Алена
АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
3 | 44 | 63 | Микадзе Николай Новикова Яна
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
3 | 57 | 63 | Rebrov Alexander Steshenko Julia
Grand (Kharkov) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
3 | 117 | 63 | Пугачев Дмитрий Советченко Светлана
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
7 | 5 | 62 | Burchuladze Victor Kozma Kateryna
Tela (Tbilisi) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
7 | 97 | 62 | Четвергов Роман Эстрина Алена
Кристалл (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
7 | 108 | 62 | Ерушов Сергей Павлова Анастасия
Диамант (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
7 | 118 | 62 | Романовский Андрей Половикова Ирина
Альянс-премиум (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
11 | 65 | 61 | Ситкин Максим Каштело Виктория
СДЮШОР №1 Галатея (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
11 | 83 | 61 | Фейзиков Рафаиль Ефремова Ольга
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
13 | 3 | 59 | Андрущенко Николай Бакрадзе Меги
Триада (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
13 | 15 | 59 | Galay Yaroslav Klishyna Kateryna
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
13 | 106 | 59 | Медянов Кирилл Максимова Антонина
Кристалл (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
13 | 115 | 59 | Бичуров Павел Агаркова Алина
Тайм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 |
|
17 | 32 | 58 | Клюев Иван Орлова Мария
Лидер (Н.Новгород) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 10 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
17 | 50 | 58 | Peltola Jonni Rauhala Kastanja
Step (Tampere) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 11 | P | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
17 | 87 | 58 | Харламов Илья Тарабрина Юлия
Академия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
20 | 71 | 57 | Todorov Konstantin Linte Andra
Burgas 1975 (Burgas) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
20 | 126 | 57 | Мелихов Максим Шацкая Любовь
Танцевальные надежды (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | 9 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | J | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
22 | 30 | 56 | Krasnoshlyk Sergiy Fomicheva Alena
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 11 |
|
22 | 51 | 56 | Puusepp Henry Lillemaa Karin
Dance Laboratoorium (Tallinn) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 | R | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | P | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 | J | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 |
|
22 | 67 | 56 | Смольников Никита Гончарова Александра
ДАНС-ЛИДЕР (Владивосток) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | 10 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
22 | 70 | 56 | Сыздыков Артем Неустроева Екатерина
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | Ch | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 10 |
|
22 | 93 | 56 | Шатров Роман Атаманцева Александра
Триада (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 9 | Ch | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
27 | 6 | 55 | Беседин Роман Долмогомбетова Валерия
Латинский квартал (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 10 | Ch | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | R | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
27 | 28 | 55 | Kalmar Laszlo Maki-Ontto Sofia
Step (Tampere) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
27 | 74 | 55 | Тимофеев Владимир Широбокова Василиса
Альянс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | 10 | P | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
27 | 105 | 55 | Матюхин Илья Шадрина Анна
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
27 | 110 | 55 | Бобров Егор Нечхаева Ангелина
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 9 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 |
|
27 | 122 | 55 | Gaylit Artem Shibaeva Elizaveta
Piruet (Minsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 12 | Ch | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | R | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
33 | 47 | 54 | Николаев Игорь Пустовалова Ульяна
ТСЦ Буревестник (Железнодорожный) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 10 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | J | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
33 | 95 | 54 | Санников Игорь Анакина Анна
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 9 | R | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
33 | 102 | 54 | Мошанин Владислав Краснова Наталия
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 |
|
36 | 4 | 53 | Birca Alexandru Neginska Karyna
Kordianka (Kishinev) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | R | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | P | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 |
|
37 | 61 | 52 | Solujazikov Nikolai Semjonova Elisaveta
Kreedo Dance (Tallinn) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 9 | P | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
37 | 119 | 52 | Лазарев Евгений Сытина Александра
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 8 | Ch | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | 9 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 |
|
39 | 99 | 51 | Васильев Роман Безроднова Дарья
Звездопад (Заречный (Пензенск.обл.)) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 9 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | R | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | 9 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 11 |
|
40 | 88 | 50 | Храмчихин Андрей Кузьмина Анастасия
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | R | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | P | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 8 | J | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
41 | 19 | 49 | Горшенев Игорь Журавлева Анастасия
СКА (Самара) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | 8 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | 8 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 |
|
41 | 80 | 49 | Уразгильдеев Евгений Созина Анна
Танц-Мастер (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 8 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | P | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | J | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 8 |
|
41 | 112 | 49 | Токарев Антон Еременко Дарья
Априори (Долгопрудный) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | 9 | Ch | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 9 | P | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | J | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 |
|
44 | 114 | 48 | Кознов Антон Кознова Светлана
АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 8 | R | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | P | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 9 | J | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 |
|
44 | 116 | 48 | Катков Сергей Мирсаетова Ирина
Славянская слобода (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 8 | Ch | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 9 | R | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 10 | P | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 |
|
46 | 45 | 46 | Мильченко Никита Порохина Мария
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 9 | Ch | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | 8 | R | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | P | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 10 | J | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 9 |
|
47 | 35 | 45 | Кораблев Сергей Макеева Анастасия
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 9 | Ch | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | 8 | R | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 8 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | 8 |
|
47 | 42 | 45 | Максименков Ян Пятина Елена
Ювента (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 9 | Ch | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 8 | P | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 8 | J | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 9 |
|
49 | 98 | 44 | Ваньков Андрей Князева Наталья
Респект (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 6 | Ch | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 6 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 10 |
|
50 | 20 | 43 | Григорьев Сергей Лобашова Арина
Бомонд (Череповец) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | 8 | Ch | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | R | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | P | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | 9 | J | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | 8 |
|
51 | 81 | 42 | Fazullin Armand Aksenchyk Sofiya
Piruet (Minsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | Ch | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | 6 | R | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 8 | P | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | J | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 |
|
51 | 107 | 42 | Сабиров Альберт Контанистова Дарья
Мастер-клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 5 | Ch | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | 7 | R | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | P | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 9 |
|
53 | 78 | 41 | Тюхтин Василий Токарева Евгения
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 7 | Ch | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | 8 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | 8 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 8 | J | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 10 |
|
53 | 82 | 41 | Федоров Владимир Багдашкина Талия
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 8 | Ch | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | R | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | P | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | 6 | J | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 7 |
|
55 | 79 | 39 | Улановский Станислав Самсонова Александра
Орхидея ДЮСШ (Саратов) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | 7 | Ch | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | 8 | R | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | 9 | P | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | J | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | 6 |
|
56 | 63 | 37 | Сальный Евгений Кремчеева Динара
Аякс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | 6 | Ch | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | 7 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | 8 | P | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | 8 | J | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | 8 |
|
57 | 68 | 35 | Советов Иван Коробейникова Елизавета
Стиль (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 6 | Ch | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | 6 | R | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | P | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 5 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | 9 |
|
58 | 62 | 34 | Савченко Павел Широких Татьяна
Топ Данс (Краснодар) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 5 | Ch | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 6 | R | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | 6 | P | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | J | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 8 |
|
59 | 7 | 32 | Бобков Евгений Давыдова Анастасия
МАКСИ-ДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 4 | Ch | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 6 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | 8 | P | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 9 | J | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | 5 |
|
60 | 49 | 31 | Parashchenko Aleksej Ermolovich Daria
Liudmila (Minsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 8 | Ch | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | 6 | R | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 3 | P | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 6 | J | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 8 |
|
60 | 56 | 31 | Поволоцкий Виктор Габышева Анастасия
Аврора (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | 6 | Ch | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | 7 | R | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 8 | P | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 5 | J | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 5 |
|
62 | 26 | 30 | Зотов Владислав Коробова Елена
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | 6 | Ch | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 5 | R | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | 9 | P | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | J | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | 6 |
|
62 | 52 | 30 | Павлов Максим Данилина Ирина
Грация (Рязань) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | 7 | Ch | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | 7 | R | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | P | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | J | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | 8 |
|
64 | 24 | 29 | Егоров Илья Кислякова Анастасия
Альянс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | 6 | Ch | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | 6 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | 5 | P | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | 6 | J | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 6 |
|
65 | 12 | 27 | Васильев Даниил Тремасова Ирина
Монплезир (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 8 | Ch | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | 5 | P | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | 6 | J | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | 6 |
|
65 | 22 | 27 | Долотов Алексей Жогина Людмила
Мелодия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 6 | Ch | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | 7 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 6 | P | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | J | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 |
|
67 | 48 | 24 | Никоян Арман Сивогривова Екатерина
Топ Данс (Краснодар) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | Ch | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | 5 | R | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 6 | P | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | J | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | 6 |
|
68 | 13 | 23 | Волков Иван Егорова Анастасия
АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | Ch | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | R | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | 4 | P | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 6 | J | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 6 |
|
68 | 31 | 23 | Калинин Сергей Кондратьева Дарья
Ювента (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | 6 | Ch | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | R | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 5 | P | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | J | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | 5 |
|
68 | 58 | 23 | Решетников Андрей Калимулина Анна
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | 5 | Ch | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | R | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | 7 | P | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | 5 | J | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
|
71 | 55 | 21 | Плющенко Евгений Черных Анастасия
МАКСИ-ДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | 6 | Ch | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | 5 | R | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | 4 | J | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 3 |
|
72 | 59 | 20 | Родичкин Антон Николаева Татьяна
Ронд (Ленинградская обл.) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | 3 | Ch | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | 4 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 6 | P | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | 4 | J | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 |
|
73 | 43 | 18 | Мартынюк Дмитрий Никитина Елена
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 4 | Ch | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | 5 | R | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | 4 | P | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | J | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 |
|
73 | 131 | 18 | Герцен Александр Цацурина Екатерина
Вистерия (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 4 | Ch | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | 4 | R | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 4 | P | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | J | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 3 |
|
75 | 21 | 15 | Денисов Артем Чекурина Евгения
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 7 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 2 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 3 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 2 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 |
|
75 | 77 | 15 | Трубин Денис Никитина Мария
Эльф (Ленинградская обл.) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | 3 | Ch | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 3 | R | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | 4 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 4 |
|
77 | 33 | 14 | Кокарев Дмитрий Кузнецова Екатерина
ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | Ch | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 3 | R | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | P | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | 4 | J | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 3 |
|
77 | 34 | 14 | Кондюков Алексей Пташковская Карина
Лидер (Великий Новгород) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 4 | Ch | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 4 | R | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | P | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 |
|
77 | 54 | 14 | Пищальников Сергей Воробьева Майя
Бомонд (Череповец) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | 3 | Ch | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 4 | R | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | P | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | J | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 |
|
77 | 101 | 14 | Седунов Дмитрий Кузнецова Диана
МАКСИ-ДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 3 | R | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 3 | P | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | 4 | J | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 3 |
|
81 | 23 | 12 | Егоров Виталий Сенькова Дарья
ДЮСШ №2 Элика-Арт (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | 5 | Ch | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 3 | R | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | P | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
81 | 46 | 12 | Никитин Иван Баурина Полина
Альянс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | Ch | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | R | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | 3 | J | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 |
|
81 | 104 | 12 | Андреев Сергей Галинина Ольга
Невский (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | Ch | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 4 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 4 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
84 | 69 | 11 | Стариков Никита Бондаренко Екатерина
Миньон (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 4 | Ch | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | J | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 |
|
84 | 109 | 11 | Потапов Андрей Стеблянко Анна
Кристалл (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | Ch | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | P | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | J | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
84 | 127 | 11 | Граф Эдуард Арлюк Вероника
Альянс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | Ch | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 4 | R | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | J | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 |
|
84 | 130 | 11 | Филиппов Виталий Павлова Елизавета
Монплезир (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | 4 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
88 | 18 | 10 | Горбачев Андрей Плеханова Алина
Стиль (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | R | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | 6 | P | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
88 | 66 | 10 | Смирнов Павел Самуйлова Полина
Орион (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | P | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 2 |
|
88 | 76 | 10 | Точмин Владимир Васильева Алина
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | Ch | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 4 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | J | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
91 | 1 | 7 | Александров Антон Дуркина Анна
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | P | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 |
|
91 | 38 | 7 | Курынов Илья Шаталова Елизавета
Лидер (Великий Новгород) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
91 | 113 | 7 | Лукьянов Сергей Каменская Ирина
Престиж (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | Ch | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
91 | 120 | 7 | Малейков Алексей Сквирская Юлия
Невский (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 3 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 |
|
95 | 36 | 6 | Краав Кирилл Шадричева Марина
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 |
|
96 | 16 | 5 | Гаспарян Александр Порываева Кристина
Престиж (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | 4 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
96 | 53 | 5 | Петропавловский Александр Семкина Маргарита
Грация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Ch | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | P | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
96 | 129 | 5 | Доремидов Андрей Котова Александра
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
99 | 39 | 4 | Лебедь Вячеслав Лебедева Надежда
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
99 | 94 | 4 | Юдин Иван Южакова Дарья
Бомонд (Череповец) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
101 | 10 | 3 | Бутылкин Дмитрий Лахтанова Анна
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
101 | 91 | 3 | Чупров Андрей Апполонова Александра
АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | J | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
101 | 100 | 3 | Батулин Николай Варламова Наталия
Такт (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
101 | 111 | 3 | Мирасов Герман Иванова Мария
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
105 | 60 | 2 | Рыбалко Роман Рождественская Софья
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
105 | 64 | 2 | Сергеев Илья Кривошеева Светлана
Овация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
105 | 89 | 2 | Чернов Максим Филатова Янина
Невский Стиль (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
105 | 128 | 2 | Шевченко Денис Квашнинова Анна
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
109 | 75 | 1 | Тимофеев Герман Апсаликова Тамара
Монплезир (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
109 | 84 | 1 | Фроленко Всеволод Бакунович Екатерина
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
109 | 85 | 1 | Фролов Вячеслав Керова Анна
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
109 | 92 | 1 | Шапошников Игорь Кибиткина Светлана
Невский (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
109 | 103 | 1 | Антонов Дмитрий Пенькова Анна
Бомонд (Череповец) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
109 | 123 | 1 | Ефиркин Артем Белянушкина Кристина
Невский (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
109 | 124 | 1 | Колчин Семен Агапова Диана
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
109 | 125 | 1 | Мелкомуков Валерий Воробьева Екатерина
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
117 | 2 | 0 | Андреев Константин Вершинина Виктория
Надежда (Киров) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
117 | 8 | 0 | Богданов Андрей Одинцова Анфиса
СДЮШОР №1 Галатея (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
117 | 9 | 0 | Боровков Артем Васильцова Карина
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
117 | 17 | 0 | Гнедаш Андрей Гониева Влада
ДЮСШ-Мечта (Волгоград) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
117 | 25 | 0 | Жолудев Филипп Котик Екатерина
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
117 | 37 | 0 | Кудрявцев Никита Завилович Екатерина
Грация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|