Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты |
---|
1 | 44 | 65 | Микадзе Николай Новикова Яна
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
2 | 5 | 64 | Burchuladze Victor Kozma Kateryna
Tela (Tbilisi) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
2 | 41 | 64 | Макаров Игорь Бакланова Анна
Мастер-клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 |
|
4 | 14 | 63 | Воронов Валентин Имрекова Алина
Латинский квартал (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
4 | 57 | 63 | Rebrov Alexander Steshenko Julia
Grand (Kharkov) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
4 | 71 | 63 | Todorov Konstantin Linte Andra
Burgas 1975 (Burgas) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
4 | 117 | 63 | Пугачев Дмитрий Советченко Светлана
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
8 | 40 | 62 | Лукьяненко Роман Ломать Алена
АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
8 | 90 | 62 | Чумаченко Андрей Бушева Александра
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
10 | 3 | 61 | Андрущенко Николай Бакрадзе Меги
Триада (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
10 | 97 | 61 | Четвергов Роман Эстрина Алена
Кристалл (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 10 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
12 | 11 | 60 | Василевич Владимир Максимкина Ульяна
Диамант (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
13 | 110 | 59 | Бобров Егор Нечхаева Ангелина
Русский Клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
13 | 122 | 59 | Gaylit Artem Shibaeva Elizaveta
Piruet (Minsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 |
|
15 | 80 | 58 | Уразгильдеев Евгений Созина Анна
Танц-Мастер (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
15 | 87 | 58 | Харламов Илья Тарабрина Юлия
Академия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | Ch | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | R | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
17 | 15 | 56 | Galay Yaroslav Klishyna Kateryna
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | R | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
17 | 115 | 56 | Бичуров Павел Агаркова Алина
Тайм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | Ch | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | 8 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 |
|
19 | 19 | 55 | Горшенев Игорь Журавлева Анастасия
СКА (Самара) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 9 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | R | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 |
|
19 | 65 | 55 | Ситкин Максим Каштело Виктория
СДЮШОР №1 Галатея (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | Ch | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
19 | 70 | 55 | Сыздыков Артем Неустроева Екатерина
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 | Ch | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
19 | 95 | 55 | Санников Игорь Анакина Анна
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 | Ch | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 10 | R | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 10 |
|
19 | 112 | 55 | Токарев Антон Еременко Дарья
Априори (Долгопрудный) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | Ch | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 10 | P | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 |
|
19 | 119 | 55 | Лазарев Евгений Сытина Александра
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 10 | Ch | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | P | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 |
|
25 | 28 | 54 | Kalmar Laszlo Maki-Ontto Sofia
Step (Tampere) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 10 | R | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | P | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 10 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
25 | 32 | 54 | Клюев Иван Орлова Мария
Лидер (Н.Новгород) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 12 | R | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 9 | P | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 |
|
25 | 51 | 54 | Puusepp Henry Lillemaa Karin
Dance Laboratoorium (Tallinn) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 10 | Ch | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 9 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
25 | 83 | 54 | Фейзиков Рафаиль Ефремова Ольга
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 9 |
|
25 | 106 | 54 | Медянов Кирилл Максимова Антонина
Кристалл (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | 9 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 10 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 |
|
25 | 108 | 54 | Ерушов Сергей Павлова Анастасия
Диамант (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Ch | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | R | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 |
|
31 | 74 | 53 | Тимофеев Владимир Широбокова Василиса
Альянс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | R | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | J | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
31 | 93 | 53 | Шатров Роман Атаманцева Александра
Триада (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 | P | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 9 |
|
33 | 118 | 52 | Романовский Андрей Половикова Ирина
Альянс-премиум (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Ch | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | R | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | 9 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
34 | 50 | 51 | Peltola Jonni Rauhala Kastanja
Step (Tampere) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 7 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 | R | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 |
|
35 | 99 | 50 | Васильев Роман Безроднова Дарья
Звездопад (Заречный (Пензенск.обл.)) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 8 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 7 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | 10 |
|
36 | 4 | 49 | Birca Alexandru Neginska Karyna
Kordianka (Kishinev) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | R | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 8 | P | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | J | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 |
|
36 | 116 | 49 | Катков Сергей Мирсаетова Ирина
Славянская слобода (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 9 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 11 | R | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | 9 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | J | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | 8 |
|
38 | 61 | 46 | Solujazikov Nikolai Semjonova Elisaveta
Kreedo Dance (Tallinn) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | Ch | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | 9 | R | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | P | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | J | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 8 |
|
39 | 30 | 45 | Krasnoshlyk Sergiy Fomicheva Alena
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | Ch | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | R | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 9 | P | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | 8 | J | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 9 |
|
39 | 126 | 45 | Мелихов Максим Шацкая Любовь
Танцевальные надежды (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 8 | Ch | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | P | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 8 | J | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 7 |
|
41 | 88 | 42 | Храмчихин Андрей Кузьмина Анастасия
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 8 | Ch | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 8 | R | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | P | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | J | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | 7 |
|
41 | 102 | 42 | Мошанин Владислав Краснова Наталия
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | 6 | Ch | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | R | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | 7 | P | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | J | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | 9 |
|
43 | 45 | 40 | Мильченко Никита Порохина Мария
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 7 | Ch | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 7 | R | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | 7 | P | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | J | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | 9 |
|
44 | 98 | 38 | Ваньков Андрей Князева Наталья
Респект (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 10 | Ch | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 5 | R | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | 7 | P | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | J | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 7 |
|
45 | 35 | 37 | Кораблев Сергей Макеева Анастасия
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 9 | Ch | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 8 | R | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 5 | P | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | 7 | J | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | 8 |
|
45 | 105 | 37 | Матюхин Илья Шадрина Анна
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | Ch | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | R | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 8 | P | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | J | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 8 |
|
47 | 6 | 36 | Беседин Роман Долмогомбетова Валерия
Латинский квартал (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | 8 | Ch | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | 8 | R | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | 6 | P | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 6 | J | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | 8 |
|
48 | 67 | 35 | Смольников Никита Гончарова Александра
ДАНС-ЛИДЕР (Владивосток) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 7 | Ch | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 7 | R | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | 8 | P | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | 5 | J | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 8 |
|
48 | 78 | 35 | Тюхтин Василий Токарева Евгения
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | 7 | Ch | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 7 | R | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | 4 | P | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 8 | J | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | 9 |
|
48 | 107 | 35 | Сабиров Альберт Контанистова Дарья
Мастер-клуб (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 9 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 4 | R | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | P | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | J | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 5 |
|
48 | 114 | 35 | Кознов Антон Кознова Светлана
АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 7 | Ch | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 7 | R | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | P | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | J | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 |
|
52 | 81 | 34 | Fazullin Armand Aksenchyk Sofiya
Piruet (Minsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | 7 | Ch | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 4 | R | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | P | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 6 | J | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | 8 |
|
53 | 68 | 32 | Советов Иван Коробейникова Елизавета
Стиль (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 6 | Ch | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 5 | R | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | P | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 6 | J | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 5 |
|
54 | 47 | 30 | Николаев Игорь Пустовалова Ульяна
ТСЦ Буревестник (Железнодорожный) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 6 | Ch | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | R | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | 6 | P | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | J | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 4 |
|
55 | 20 | 29 | Григорьев Сергей Лобашова Арина
Бомонд (Череповец) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | 7 | Ch | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | 7 | R | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | 7 | P | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | J | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 4 |
|
56 | 79 | 27 | Улановский Станислав Самсонова Александра
Орхидея ДЮСШ (Саратов) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 3 | Ch | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | 6 | R | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 5 | P | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 6 | J | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | 7 |
|
57 | 7 | 26 | Бобков Евгений Давыдова Анастасия
МАКСИ-ДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | 6 | Ch | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 3 | R | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | 6 | P | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | J | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 7 |
|
57 | 42 | 26 | Максименков Ян Пятина Елена
Ювента (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | Ch | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | 6 | R | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | P | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | J | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 8 |
|
59 | 56 | 25 | Поволоцкий Виктор Габышева Анастасия
Аврора (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 4 | Ch | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | 5 | R | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | 6 | P | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | 4 | J | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | 6 |
|
60 | 52 | 24 | Павлов Максим Данилина Ирина
Грация (Рязань) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 8 | Ch | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | 4 | R | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 5 | P | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | 4 | J | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 3 |
|
60 | 62 | 24 | Савченко Павел Широких Татьяна
Топ Данс (Краснодар) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 5 | Ch | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | 5 | R | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 6 | P | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 4 | J | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 4 |
|
62 | 24 | 19 | Егоров Илья Кислякова Анастасия
Альянс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | Ch | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 4 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | 4 | P | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | 5 | J | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 3 |
|
62 | 48 | 19 | Никоян Арман Сивогривова Екатерина
Топ Данс (Краснодар) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | Ch | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 6 | R | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | P | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | 5 | J | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 3 |
|
64 | 55 | 16 | Плющенко Евгений Черных Анастасия
МАКСИ-ДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 5 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | P | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | J | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | 4 |
|
64 | 82 | 16 | Федоров Владимир Багдашкина Талия
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 4 | Ch | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 4 | R | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | 5 | P | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 |
|
66 | 49 | 14 | Parashchenko Aleksej Ermolovich Daria
Liudmila (Minsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 3 | Ch | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | R | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | P | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 3 | J | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 |
|
67 | 1 | 11 | Александров Антон Дуркина Анна
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | P | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 3 | J | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 |
|
67 | 22 | 11 | Долотов Алексей Жогина Людмила
Мелодия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | Ch | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 4 | R | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
69 | 63 | 10 | Сальный Евгений Кремчеева Динара
Аякс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | P | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
70 | 58 | 9 | Решетников Андрей Калимулина Анна
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | 5 | Ch | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
71 | 59 | 8 | Родичкин Антон Николаева Татьяна
Ронд (Ленинградская обл.) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 2 | Ch | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | P | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
71 | 101 | 8 | Седунов Дмитрий Кузнецова Диана
МАКСИ-ДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 2 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | 3 |
|
73 | 12 | 7 | Васильев Даниил Тремасова Ирина
Монплезир (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | P | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | J | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
73 | 26 | 7 | Зотов Владислав Коробова Елена
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | Ch | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 3 |
|
73 | 31 | 7 | Калинин Сергей Кондратьева Дарья
Ювента (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
76 | 13 | 6 | Волков Иван Егорова Анастасия
АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
76 | 46 | 6 | Никитин Иван Баурина Полина
Альянс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | P | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 2 |
|
78 | 77 | 5 | Трубин Денис Никитина Мария
Эльф (Ленинградская обл.) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Ch | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | P | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
78 | 131 | 5 | Герцен Александр Цацурина Екатерина
Вистерия (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 2 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | R | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
80 | 34 | 3 | Кондюков Алексей Пташковская Карина
Лидер (Великий Новгород) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Ch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | R | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | P | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | J | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|