Название турнира | Юность - 2009 |
Дата турнира | 23.02.2009 |
Статус | Региональное соревнование |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Организатор | Юность, Иванов Виктор, Филиппов Дмитрий |
Группа | 0 г.об. (00-01) |
Тур | 1\2 финала |
Регистрация по классам | None - 32 |
№ | Фамилия Имя | Город,Страна | Категория |
---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Евгений Гаврилов | С.-Петербург | Всероссийская |
A(1) | Рашид Абушаев | С.-Петербург | Вторая |
B(2) | Светлана Гаврилова | С.-Петербург | Всероссийская (Первая) |
C(3) | Юрий Дюков | Тосно | Третья |
D(4) | Елена Заварзина | С.-Петербург | Четвертая |
E(5) | Кирилл Кузичев | С.-Петербург | Третья |
F(6) | Сергей Морозов | С.-Петербург | Третья |
G(7) | Елена Савельева | Ленинградская обл. | Четвертая |
H(8) | Татьяна Сергеева | С.-Петербург | Третья |
J(9) | Дмитрий Филиппов | С.-Петербург | Вторая |
Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 62 | 33 | Бусарев Вадим Донскова Надежда Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 28 | 32 | Назаров Матвей Прудникова Софья Тайм (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 93 | 32 | Мельников Илья Каргозерова Полина Юность (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 29 | 31 | Зинченко Владислав Зинченко Алина Тайм (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 76 | 28 | Власов Глеб Дисман Татьяна Реверанс (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 84 | 25 | Селенев Игорь Бовтунова Анна ЦСТ (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 26 | 24 | Кириллов Евгений Туфанова Дарья Олимпия (Гатчина) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 82 | 22 | Шелия Лука Мальцева Полина Альянс+ (Ленинградская обл.) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 21 | Вахнич Дмитрий Бахтина Дарья Невский Стиль (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 12 | 20 | Мирошниченко Сергей Игнатьева Полина Омега (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 14 | 20 | Махов Глеб Бобкова Маргарита Невский Стиль (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 72 | 19 | Лобанов Даниил Маркешина Мария Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 22 | 18 | Горяев Артемий Рябковец Ксения Овация (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 64 | 18 | Хамидов Рустам Ильина Дарья Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 80 | 18 | Доремидов Денис Шимбуева Оксана Юность (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 103 | 18 | Никитин Егор Глухарева Арина Фортуна (Тосно) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 86 | 17 | Райляну Аркадий Трауберг Анастасия АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 50 | 16 | Чепаков Илья Яскевич Екатерина Стиль (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 57 | 16 | Полугаров Руслан Коломиец Ксения Фортуна (Тосно) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 105 | 16 | Рассадин Анатолий Петрова Виктория Этюд (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 79 | 15 | Фролов Дмитрий Гусева Ангелина Джонатан (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 46 | 12 | Шурыгин Дмитрий Святых Екатерина школа 585 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 56 | 11 | Павлов Илья Медведева Ксения Карусель (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 71 | 11 | Лебедев Андрей Лелеш Оксана Олимпия (Гатчина) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 24 | 8 | Артюхин Ярослав Базарная Елена Овация (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 85 | 8 | Ромащенко Денис Устинова Диана Карусель (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 32 | 6 | Васильев Анатолий Головченкова Анастасия Фортуна (Тосно) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 60 | 6 | Чистяков Денис Солдатенкова Наталья Фортуна (Тосно) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 63 | 6 | |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 69 | 6 | Ворожцов Роман Титова Ксения Альянс+ (Ленинградская обл.) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | 17 | 5 | Ципанов Михаил Денисова Дарья Юность (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | 30 | 3 | Шавров Александр Васильева Ксения Надежда (С.-Петербург) |
|