Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты |
---|
1 | 96 | 10 | Петрова Дарья
Престиж (Санкт-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 |
|
1 | 116 | 10 | Шаповалова Анастасия
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 |
|
1 | 129 | 10 | Шитова Василиса
Танц мастер (Санкт-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 |
|
1 | 139 | 10 | Яровая Мария
МАКСИ-ДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 |
|
1 | 143 | 10 | Дубровская Мариэль
Esperanza (Санкт-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 |
|
1 | 200 | 10 | Кирюшкина Дарья
Вива-Виктория (Ленинградская обл.) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 |
|
7 | 161 | 9 | Ришняк Мария
Престиж (Санкт-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 9 |
|
8 | 113 | 8 | Матвеева Ульяна
Акцент (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 8 |
|
8 | 159 | 8 | Ратникова Елизавета
Академия (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 8 |
|
10 | 17 | 7 | Юркова Александра
Акцент (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | 7 |
|
10 | 142 | 7 | Прудовская Анастасия
Престиж (Санкт-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 7 |
|
12 | 149 | 6 | Стахурлова Лилия
Танц мастер (Санкт-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 6 |
|
13 | 178 | 4 | Зуева Марина
Росток (Санкт-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | 4 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | Самосонов Максим
Гимназия танца (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | 3 |
|
15 | 164 | 2 | Михин Даниил
Акцент (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
16 | 91 | 1 | Скурихин Егор
Нева (Санкт-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
16 | 103 | 1 | Дремина Елизавета
Престиж (Санкт-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
16 | 118 | 1 | Демина Алиса
Супернова Данс Клаб (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
16 | 179 | 1 | Дыдыкина Полина
Джонатан (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
16 | 187 | 1 | Даньшин Сергей
Джонатан (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 |
|
16 | 202 | 1 | Борисова Илона
Супернова Данс Клаб (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
22 | 100 | 0 | Карелина Софья
Гимназия танца (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|