Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты |
---|
1 | 48 | 10 | Васильев Семён
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Q | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | Ch | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
|
1 | 89 | 11 | Горячева Милана
Юность (Санкт-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Q | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | S | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | Ch | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 |
|
1 | 115 | 10 | Максютенко Анастасия
Юность (Санкт-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | Q | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | S | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | Ch | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
|
1 | 214 | 11 | Исаева Валерия
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | S | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Ch | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
|
1 | 303 | 11 | Пильченко Алиса
ОНДА ПМК Прометей (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | Q | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | S | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | Ch | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
|
1 | 305 | 11 | Александрова Виктория
ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Q | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | S | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | Ch | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
|
1 | 306 | 11 | Буланова Кира
Юность (Санкт-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Q | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | S | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Ch | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
|
1 | 309 | 12 | Доронина Ника
Аврора (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Q | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | S | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Ch | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
|
1 | 314 | 11 | Коржова Яна
ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | S | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | Ch | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
|
1 | 319 | 11 | Маштакова Ксения
Престиж (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | Q | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | S | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Ch | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
|
1 | 328 | 11 | Игнатьев Ярослав
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Q | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | S | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | Ch | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
|
1 | 354 | 11 | Панченко Дарина
ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Q | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | S | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | Ch | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
|
1 | 395 | 11 | Роменская Маргарита
ОНДА ПМК Прометей (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Q | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | S | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Ch | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
|
1 | 396 | 10 | Булычева Мария
ТСЦ Калининский (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | Q | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | S | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | Ch | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
|
1 | 397 | 11 | Зинакова Алиса
ТСЦ Калининский (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | S | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | Ch | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 |
|
1 | 398 | 10 | Васильева Анастасия
Юность (Санкт-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | Q | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | S | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | Ch | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
|
1 | 399 | 12 | Васильева Василиса
Драйв (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Q | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | S | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | Ch | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
|
2 | 301 | 9 | Бардина Таисия
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | Q | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | S | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | Ch | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
|
2 | 318 | 9 | Михайлова Екатерина
Юность (Санкт-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | Q | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | S | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | Ch | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
|
2 | 394 | 9 | Михайлова Яна
ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | Q | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | S | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | Ch | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
|
3 | 163 | 6 | Миронова Мелиса
Аврора (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Итог | W | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | Q | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | S | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | Ch | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
|