Название турнира | |
Дата турнира | 06.02.2009 |
Статус | Первенство России |
Город | Москва |
Организатор | РУССКИЙ КЛУБ, Никовский Виктор, Давыдова Лариса |
Группа | Сениоры, Стандарт |
Регистрация по классам | H - 1 E - 1 D - 14 C - 11 B - 6 A - 13 S - 1 |
№ | Фамилия Имя | Город,Страна | Категория |
---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Владимир Кондусов | Уфа | Всероссийская |
A(1) | Сергей Беликов | Волгоград | Всероссийская |
B(2) | Владимир Иванов | Москва | Всероссийская |
C(3) | Людмила Карпунина | Гатчина | Всероссийская |
D(4) | Юрий Корнев | Хабаровск | Всероссийская |
E(5) | Елена Дурдина | Москва | Всероссийская |
F(6) | Андрей Наумов | Звездный городок | Всероссийская |
G(7) | Лариса Романенко | С.-Петербург | Всероссийская |
H(8) | Олег Руссу | Самара | Всероссийская |
J(9) | Наталья Стружанова | Москва | Всероссийская |
K(10) | Наталья Шадрина | Новосибирск | Всероссийская |
L(11) | Галина Яковенко | Тюмень | Всероссийская |
№ | Тур | Пар | В сл.тур | Балл | Танцев |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/8 финала | 47 | 18 | 23 | 4 |
2 | реданс | 29 | 6 | 20 | 4 |
3 | 1/4 финала | 24 | 12 | 28 | 5 |
4 | 1/2 финала | 12 | 6 | 26 | 5 |
5 | Финал | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Место | Номер | Класс | Место в классе | Очки | Фамилия Имя | Клуб | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | S | 1/1 | 0 | Щербаков Владимир Овчаренко Наталья | Парад Иваново | Лебедев Александр |
2 | 45 | B M | 1/19 2/2 | 4 0 | Филиппов Евгений Скрипник Оксана | Тип-топ Москва | Третьякова Светлана |
3 | 46 | A | 2/14 | 2 | Черемисин Николай Духовская Екатерина | Меридиан Москва | Глушко Ольга |
4 | 2 | A | 3/14 | 1 | Березин Виктор Мартыненко Елена | Пингвин Москва | Брюхов Сергей |
5 | 42 | A | 4/14 | 1 | Телешов Александр Вангородская Анна | Престиж С.-Петербург | Фрейнд Игорь Сидорова Татьяна |
6 | 49 | B | 2/16 | 2 | Юшев Андрей Юшева Елена | ВАЛЕКС С.-Петербург | Смотраков Александр Смотракова Валентина |
7 | 24 | A | 6/15 | 1 | Марков Александр Маркова Галина | Русский Клуб Москва | Панин Олег |
8 | 37 | A | 7/15 | 1 | Свиридов Геннадий Грибкова Оксана | Русский Стандарт Дмитров | Лебедев Александр |
8 | 38 | A | 7/15 | 1 | Серков Владимир Толкачева Наталья | Бис Московская обл. | Захаров Сергей |
10 | 7 | C | 1/22 | 2 | Гуминский Игорь Гуминская Светлана | Версия Иваново | Смолин Олег Смолина Марина |
11 | 50 | A B | 10/16 4/14 | 0 1 | Филатов Евгений Филатова Наталья | Бомонд Череповец | Мохов Сергей |
12 | 32 | C | 2/21 | 1.5 | Потапов Илья Семашко Инна | Экситон Томск | Трубачев Вячеслав Угай Игорь |
13 | 30 | C | 3/21 | 1 | Палагичев Николай Крутова Ирина | Орбита Москва | Самкова Галина |
14 | 43 | A | 13/18 | 0 | Тимофеев Юрий Бакирова Ольга | Алеко Москва | Гулай Галина Гулай Валерий |
15 | 20 | D | 1/31 | 2.5 | Лахман Виталий Яковишина Светлана | Танцграция Магадан | Землянко Олег |
16 | 11 | C | 5/21 | 0.5 | Золотарев Сергей Федько Елена | Пингвин Москва | Брюхов Сергей |
16 | 17 | B | 7/15 | 1 | Коцарь Михаил Мельник Ольга | Созвездие Москва | Дегтяренко Ангелина |
18 | 4 | B | 9/16 | 0 | Ведерников Юрий Ведерникова Людмила | Лотос Иркутск | Инкижекова Наталья Романова Эльвира |
19 | 19 | A D | 18/22 2/28 | 0 2 | Лазарев Сергей Чекменева Любовь | Динамо Самара | Руссу Олег |
20 | 16 | C | 6/18 | 0.5 | Костарев Сергей Шеина Татьяна | Созвездие Пермь | Руднев Александр Руднева Валерия |
20 | 22 | D | 2/27 | 2 | Логовцов Александр Авдеева Ирина | Прометей Москва | Сидельников Лев |
22 | 10 | B | 12/17 | 0 | Еськов Олег Михина Юлия | Феерия Москва | Маров Константин Марова Ирина |
23 | 12 | C | 8/18 | 0.5 | Иванов Андрей Иванова Анна | Прометей Москва | Сидельников Лев |
23 | 28 | D | 3/25 | 1.5 | Ольков Евгений Беляева Марина | Диамант Москва | Урбан Наталия Бекмаметов Станислав |
25 | 51 | A | 24/27 | 0 | Горобцов Андрей Горобцова Валентина | Алеко Москва | Гулай Галина |
26 | 18 | D | 4/23 | 0.5 | Кукк Андрей Березина Анна | Тип-топ Москва | Ванчугин Александр |
26 | 40 | C | 10/18 | 0 | Сиротин Василий Герасименко Евгения | ДЮСШ-Мечта Волгоград | Кривошеев Владимир Кривошеева Светлана |
28 | 44 | A | 27/29 | 0 | Фесько Андрей Казачкова Ольга | Латинский квартал Москва | Дуванов Сергей |
29 | 31 | E | 1/18 | 1.5 | Печенкин Александр Печенкина Екатерина | Эдельвейс Майский (Пермская обл.) | Кабанова Любовь |
30 | 5 | A | 29/30 | 0 | Вереникин Геннадий Исаева Валентина | Прометей Москва | Секистов Виктор |
30 | 29 | A | 29/30 | 0 | Орлов Александр Орлова Ольга | Бомонд Череповец | Мохов Сергей Мохова Ирина |
30 | 34 | C | 13/19 | 0 | Сагитов Эдуард Сагитова Екатерина | ДК МЭИ Москва | Аникеев Геннадий |
33 | 13 | D | 6/19 | 0.5 | Ильясов Азат Сулейманова Марина | 44 Уфа | Щепотьев Алексей Пономарева Лариса |
33 | 27 | D | 6/19 | 0.5 | Морев Александр Морева Елена | Современник Тюмень | Яковенко Виктор |
35 | 1 | D | 8/19 | 0.5 | Барышников Петр Барышникова Мария | Прометей Москва | Секистов Виктор |
35 | 15 | D | 8/19 | 0.5 | Каргин Владимир Крючкова Ирина | Бригантина Казань | Савинов Николай |
35 | 47 | D | 8/19 | 0.5 | Шулбаев Петр Шулбаева Елена | ДЮШ по ТС Абакан | Федотов Роман |
35 | 52 | C | 16/19 | 0 | Сергеев Петр Чучаева Нина | Прометей Москва | Секистов Виктор |
39 | 26 | D | 11/18 | 0 | Михеев Владимир Самойлова Татьяна | Алеко Москва | Попов Алексей |
40 | 23 | C A | 21/23 39/39 | 0 | Луговских Михаил Чуносова Анжелика | Гармония Липецк | Узикова Фарида |
40 | 41 | C | 21/23 | 0 | Тележенко Игорь Яровая Любовь | Прометей Москва | Секистов Виктор |
42 | 3 | B | 28/28 | 0 | Буриличев Владимир Филиппова Надежда | Данс Москва | Ченина Елена Ченин Юрий |
42 | 9 | D | 12/16 | 0 | Гущин Павел Ивушкина Елена | 10 ритмов Москва | Хлебутин Юрий |
42 | 14 | D | 12/16 | 0 | Кананэу Юрий Мищук Галина | Эльдорадо Братск | Асташеня Юрий |
42 | 35 | H | 1/6 | 0 | Самсонов Сергей Дмитриева Наталья | Флэйм Чебоксары | Садикова Екатерина |
42 | 36 | D | 12/16 | 0 | Сарвилин Игорь Харченко Ольга | Альянс Североморск | Князев Вячеслав |
42 | 39 | D | 12/16 | 0 | Синявин Руслан Синявина Галина | Бомонд Череповец | Мохов Сергей Мохова Ирина |