№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ НИКИТА МАСЛЕННИКОВА ДАРЬЯ | Снежинка Гатчина | 21 | 13 | | | | | 10 | 9 | 16 | 69 |
2 | БОРОВКОВ ДАНИИЛ КУНЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА | ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург | | | | 9 | 7 | 6 | | 13 | 13 | 48 |
3 | ДОЛЮК АНТОН ЛАВРЕНОВА ЮЛИЯ | Элит С.-Петербург | 15 | 11 | 11 | 10 | | | | | | 47 |
4 | ШАПИРО МИХАИЛ ШАПИРО МАРИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | 12 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | | | 8.5 | 42.5 |
5 | МАКСИМОВ СЕРГЕЙ ТАРАНОВА ЕЛЕНА | Гармония С.-Петербург | 19 | 10 | 5 | 8 | | | | | | 42 |
5 | БОГДАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ШЕЛОМАНОВА ЮЛИЯ | ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург | 20 | 12 | 10 | | | | | | | 42 |
7 | МЕТЕЛКИН АНДРЕЙ СЕНИЧЕВА КСЕНИЯ | Элит С.-Петербург | | | | | | 7 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 32 |
8 | ЛЕГКОДЫМОВ ДАНИИЛ АНТОНОВА АННА | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | 5 | 11 | 14 | | 30 |
8 | НАБОК ДАНИИЛ МИХАЙЛЮКОВА МАРИЯ | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | 13 | 9 | 8 | | | | | | | 30 |
10 | СЕРДЮКОВ НИКОЛАЙ СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Аврора С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 15 | 14 | 29 |
11 | ЗИНОВЬЕВ ИВАН КОВАЛЕВА ТАТЬЯНА | Эльдорадо Гатчина | 11 | | | | | | 12 | 5 | | 28 |
12 | ПУЧОК НИКИТА СЕКРЕТЁВА ИРИНА | Визави С.-Петербург | | | | 7 | 6 | | 3 | 1 | 8.5 | 25.5 |
13 | РАДОМСКИЙ АНТОН НЕВЕРОВА ЛАНА | Монплезир С.-Петербург | 17 | 8 | | | | | | | | 25 |
14 | ПОТАПЦЕВ ДАНИИЛ ШЕВЯКОВА ПОЛИНА | Эльдорадо Гатчина | 22 | | | | | | | | | 22 |
15 | МАРФЕЛЬ ДАНИИЛ МАРФЕЛЬ ДЕЛЬФИНА | Румба С.-Петербург | | | | | | 2 | 5 | 3.5 | 11 | 21.5 |
16 | ИВАНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ СЕНИЧЕВА КСЕНИЯ | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | 18 | 3 | | | | | | | | 21 |
17 | КАРАМНОВ ИГОРЬ ПЕТРОВА ДАРЬЯ | Престиж С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 9 | 10.5 | | 19.5 |
18 | АНДРЕЕВ ЕГОР КИРСАНОВА ЯРОСЛАВА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 3 | | | 16 | | 19 |
19 | ГРАБОВ РОМАН ЛАРИОНОВА АРИНА | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | 9 | 6 | | | 3 | | | 18 |
20 | ДРОБОТ ЕГОР ТКАЧУК ПОЛИНА | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 17 | | 17 |
21 | БЫВШЕВ МАТВЕЙ ФИЛАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Блеск Кириши | 9 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 16 |
21 | ШАХВОРОСТОВ ИВАН ЛУКИНА ПОЛИНА | Феерия С.-Петербург | 16 | | | | | | | | | 16 |
23 | ГУСАКОВ АРТЕМ КРАСКОВА ЮЛИЯ | Новация Великий Новгород | | | | | | | | | 15 | 15 |
23 | АНДРЕЕВ ФЕДОР СЛИВАРЬ ДАРЬЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 7 | 8 | | 15 |
25 | КУЗНЕЦОВ МАРТИН ПРОНЧЕНОК УСТИНЬЯ | Ритм С.-Петербург | 14 | | | | | | | | | 14 |
25 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ЧЕПЕЛЕВА АНТОНИНА | Студия А С.-Петербург | 8 | 6 | | | | | | | | 14 |
27 | КОВШОВ АРТЕМ КУБОРСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | Невский С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 7 | 6 | 13 |
28 | УХЛИНОВ ФЕДОР РЕШЕТОВА ИРИНА | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 12 | 12 |
28 | ИВАНОВ НИКИТА ЧЕРНОВА АРИНА | СДЮШОР №1 Тайм С.-Петербург | | | 12 | | | | | | | 12 |
30 | КУЗНЕЦОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АНТИПИНСКАЯ АЛИСА | Овация С.-Петербург | 7 | | 4 | | | | | | | 11 |
31 | ПАСТУХОВ ДМИТРИЙ ПОЗДНЕЕВА КСЕНИЯ | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 10.5 | | 10.5 |
32 | АНДРЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ЮНИЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Импульс Ленинградская обл. | 6 | 4 | | | | | | | | 10 |
32 | КАШТАНОВ ДАНИИЛ КУНЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА | ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург | 10 | | | | | | | | | 10 |
34 | КАШТАНОВ ДАНИИЛ МЕРКУЛОВА ИРИНА | ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 8 | | | 8 |
34 | ИВАНОВ ПЕТР КВАСНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | 1 | | 7 | 8 |
36 | МОРОЗОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВА ЭЛЛА | Кристалл С.-Петербург | | 5 | | | | | | 2 | | 7 |
37 | ДЕНИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ АКСЕНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Орион С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 6 | | 6 |
37 | ФЕДОРОВ ВСЕВОЛОД БАЛЮКОВА КСЕНИЯ | Данс-Альянс С.-Петербург | | | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
37 | КОВАЛЕНКО ЯРОСЛАВ ЯКОВЛЕВА ЕЛЕНА | Глория С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 6 | | | 6 |
40 | БРЫКАЛОВ АНДРЕЙ БИБИЛОВА ГУЗАЛИЯ | Невский С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 5 | 5 |
40 | КУРИШ МИХАИЛ КОНОВАЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 5 | | | | | 5 |
42 | САМОНОВ ИЛЬЯ МИНЧОГЛО ТАТЬЯНА | Белиссимо Ленинградская обл. | 4.5 | | | | | | | | | 4.5 |
42 | ВЛАДИМИРОВ НИКИТА ГАЗИЗОВА ОЛЕСЯ | 184 С.-Петербург | 4.5 | | | | | | | | | 4.5 |
44 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ДМИТРИЙ СИЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 4 | 4 |
44 | КРАВЦОВ КИРИЛЛ КУКРАШЕВА СОФЬЯ | Румба С.-Петербург | | | | | | 4 | | | | 4 |
44 | РУСЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ ЛЕБЕДЕВА МАРИЯ | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | 4 | | | | | | 4 |
44 | ДУБРОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ЮНЕВА ТАМАРА | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | | 4 | | | | | 4 |
48 | ГНЕДАШ АНДРЕЙ ШЕВЧЕНКО АРИНА | Юность С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 3.5 | | 3.5 |
49 | БЕССОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МИШИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Вива-Данс Ленинградская обл. | | | | 3 | | | | | | 3 |
49 | КУЗНЕЦОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МИНАЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Элит С.-Петербург | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | 3 |
49 | ЛЬВОВСКИЙ МАКСИМ ГОНЧАР АНАСТАСИЯ | Элит С.-Петербург | | | | 2 | | | | | 1 | 3 |
49 | ТЮРИН НИКИТА ДМИТРИЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Престиж С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 3 | 3 |
49 | ТИМОФЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ ФИЛИППОВА УЛЬЯНА | Гармония С.-Петербург | 3 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
54 | МЕТЕЛКИН АНДРЕЙ ЧЕРЕПОВСКАЯ ДИАНА | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | | | 2.5 | | | | | | | 2.5 |
54 | БАБАРИКО КОНСТАНТИН ГРИШИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Овация С.-Петербург | | | 2.5 | | | | | | | 2.5 |
56 | ПАЛКИН ИВАН ШАЛЫГИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Динамо С.-Петербург | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
56 | САФАРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЦАРЕВА ОЛЬГА | Динамо С.-Петербург | 2 | | | | | | | | | 2 |