№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | МЕТЕЛКИН АНДРЕЙ СЕНИЧЕВА КСЕНИЯ | Элит С.-Петербург | | | | | | 7 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 34 |
2 | СЕРДЮКОВ НИКОЛАЙ СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Аврора С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 12 | 13 | 25 |
2 | ДОЛЮК АНТОН ЛАВРЕНОВА ЮЛИЯ | Элит С.-Петербург | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | | | | | | 25 |
4 | ЛЕГКОДЫМОВ ДАНИИЛ АНТОНОВА АННА | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | 6 | 9 | 8 | | 23 |
5 | ИВАНОВ ПЕТР КВАСНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | 7 | | 10 | 17 |
6 | ПУЧОК НИКИТА СЕКРЕТЁВА ИРИНА | Визави С.-Петербург | | | | 4 | 3 | | 2.5 | 2.5 | 4 | 16 |
7 | АНДРЕЕВ ЕГОР КИРСАНОВА ЯРОСЛАВА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 2 | | | 11 | | 13 |
7 | БОГДАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ШЕЛОМАНОВА ЮЛИЯ | ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург | 2 | 7 | 4 | | | | | | | 13 |
9 | ГУСАКОВ АРТЕМ КРАСКОВА ЮЛИЯ | Новация Великий Новгород | | | | | | | | | 12 | 12 |
9 | КАРАМНОВ ИГОРЬ ПЕТРОВА ДАРЬЯ | Престиж С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 5 | 7 | | 12 |
9 | МАКСИМОВ СЕРГЕЙ ТАРАНОВА ЕЛЕНА | Гармония С.-Петербург | | 5 | 1 | 6 | | | | | | 12 |
12 | БОРОВКОВ ДАНИИЛ КУНЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА | ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург | | | | 5 | | 5 | | | | 10 |
12 | АНДРЕЕВ ФЕДОР СЛИВАРЬ ДАРЬЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 4 | 6 | | 10 |
14 | УХЛИНОВ ФЕДОР РЕШЕТОВА ИРИНА | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 9 | 9 |
14 | БЫВШЕВ МАТВЕЙ ФИЛАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Блеск Кириши | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 9 |
14 | ПАСТУХОВ ДМИТРИЙ ПОЗДНЕЕВА КСЕНИЯ | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 9 | | 9 |
14 | ШАПИРО МИХАИЛ ШАПИРО МАРИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | | | | 2 | | | 7 | 9 |
18 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ДМИТРИЙ СИЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 8 | 8 |
18 | КОВШОВ АРТЕМ КУБОРСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | Невский С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 4 | 4 | 8 |
18 | КОВАЛЕНКО ЯРОСЛАВ ЯКОВЛЕВА ЕЛЕНА | Глория С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 8 | | | 8 |
21 | БРЫКАЛОВ АНДРЕЙ БИБИЛОВА ГУЗАЛИЯ | Невский С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 6 | 6 |
21 | ИВАНОВ НИКИТА ЧЕРНОВА АРИНА | СДЮШОР №1 Тайм С.-Петербург | | | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
21 | ИВАНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ СЕНИЧЕВА КСЕНИЯ | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | 5 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
21 | ПОТАПЦЕВ ДАНИИЛ ШЕВЯКОВА ПОЛИНА | Эльдорадо Гатчина | 6 | | | | | | | | | 6 |
25 | ЗИНОВЬЕВ ИВАН КОВАЛЕВА ТАТЬЯНА | Эльдорадо Гатчина | | | | | | | | 5 | | 5 |
26 | КРАВЦОВ КИРИЛЛ КУКРАШЕВА СОФЬЯ | Румба С.-Петербург | | | | | | 4 | | | | 4 |
26 | САМОНОВ ИЛЬЯ МИНЧОГЛО ТАТЬЯНА | Белиссимо Ленинградская обл. | 4 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
26 | ТЮРИН НИКИТА ДМИТРИЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Престиж С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 4 | 4 |
26 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ЧЕПЕЛЕВА АНТОНИНА | Студия А С.-Петербург | | 4 | | | | | | | | 4 |
30 | БЕССОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МИШИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Вива-Данс Ленинградская обл. | | | | 3 | | | | | | 3 |
30 | ФЕДОРОВ ВСЕВОЛОД БАЛЮКОВА КСЕНИЯ | Данс-Альянс С.-Петербург | | | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
30 | СКОК КИРИЛЛ ПЯНИЩУК АЛЕВТИНА | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | | 3 | | | | | | | | 3 |
30 | КУЗНЕЦОВ МАРТИН ПРОНЧЕНОК УСТИНЬЯ | Ритм С.-Петербург | 3 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
30 | КУЗНЕЦОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МИНАЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Элит С.-Петербург | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | 3 |
30 | ЛЬВОВСКИЙ МАКСИМ ГОНЧАР АНАСТАСИЯ | Элит С.-Петербург | | | | 2 | | | | | 1 | 3 |
30 | МАРФЕЛЬ ДАНИИЛ МАРФЕЛЬ ДЕЛЬФИНА | Румба С.-Петербург | | | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 3 |
37 | ДЕНИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ АКСЕНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Орион С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 2.5 | | 2.5 |
37 | КАШТАНОВ ДАНИИЛ МЕРКУЛОВА ИРИНА | ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 2.5 | | | 2.5 |