№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | БЫСТРОВ КИРИЛЛ НЕЧАЕВА АННА | Кристалл С.-Петербург | 5 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 11 | | | | | 38 |
2 | ПАНИН АЛЕКСАНДР ЛЕВАШЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Ольвия С.-Петербург | | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 35 |
3 | ШУМКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИОНОВА СОФЬЯ | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 7 | 7 | 10 | 24 |
4 | ПЯСЕЦКИ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ПЛАХОТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | 6 | 8 | | 9 | | | | | | 23 |
5 | НАГОРНЕВ ИВАН СМИРНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | 6 | 8 | | | 8 | | | 22 |
5 | НИКИФОРОВ АНТОН КНЯЗЕВА ВАРВАРА | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | 3 | 5 | | | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22 |
7 | ДУХНО ДАНИИЛ ЧУБАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | 4 | | | 7 | 10 | | | | | 21 |
8 | САФОНОВ РОСТИСЛАВ БОЙКОВА ЯНА | Румба С.-Петербург | | | 5 | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | | 15 |
9 | ПУЧКИН СЕРГЕЙ БЕДА ОЛЬГА | Овация С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 6 | 8 | 14 |
10 | ЗАХАРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КОЛОСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | 2 | | | | 6 | | 5 | 13 |
11 | РОЗНОВ МАКСИМ БАЛАКШИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | | | | | 1 | | 11 | 12 |
12 | ПЕЛОГЕЙКО МАКАР НЕИЗВЕСТНАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | | 4 | 6 | | | | | 10 |
12 | ТАРАТЫНОВ ИВАН ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ | Феерия С.-Петербург | | | | 10 | | | | | | 10 |
14 | НАЗАРОВ ДЕНИС СОНЬКИНА АННА | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | | 3.5 | | | | 6 | 9.5 |
15 | МОСЮК ВСЕВОЛОД ЭПШТЕЙН МАРИЯ | Алемана С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 9 | 9 |
15 | СУСЛОВИЧУС ГЕНРИХ АЛЕХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | | 9 | | | | 9 |
15 | КУЛИК ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕТРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | 9 | | | | | 9 |
18 | ПЕТРОВ АРТЕМ ГАРБУЗАР АЛИНА | Вистерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | 8 | | | | 8 |
18 | ПАНЧЕНКО КИРИЛЛ АЛЛИКАС АНАСТАСИЯ | СДЮШОР №1 Плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | 8 | | | | | 8 |
18 | НИКОЛАЕВ МИХАИЛ КОБЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ | Юность С.-Петербург | | | 8 | | | | | | | 8 |
21 | МОСЮК ВСЕВОЛОД КИРИЛЛОВА ОЛЬГА | Алемана С.-Петербург | | | | | | 7 | | | | 7 |
22 | ХАЗАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗАЙЦЕВА КСЕНИЯ | Румба С.-Петербург | | | 4 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
22 | БАГИН ИЛЬЯ МИХАЙЛЮТА АЛИНА | Вистерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | 6 | | | | 6 |
22 | АЛЬШИЦ ДАНИИЛ УСТИНОВА ДИАНА | Карусель С.-Петербург | 1 | | | 5 | | | | | | 6 |
22 | СОКОЛОВ ДАНИИЛ ДУБРОВСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ | СДЮШОР №1 Галатея С.-Петербург | | 6 | | | | | | | | 6 |
26 | КАФТЫРЕВ АРТЕМ БЕЛОВА АННА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 1 | 4 | 5 |
26 | СЛАВУЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ЦВЕТАЕВА СОФИЯ | Парадиз С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 5 | | 5 |
26 | ДАШЕР АМИР КАМЕНЕВА ОЛЕСЯ | Кристалл С.-Петербург | | | | | | 5 | | | | 5 |
26 | ПАНОВ НИКИТА ПИТЕРСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | Галант С.-Петербург | | | | | 5 | | | | | 5 |
30 | ЗЫРЯНОВ ДАНИИЛ ГРАЧЕВА АЛИНА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | 4 | | | | | | | | 4 |
30 | БАРАНЦОВ МАКАР СТАРЦЕВА АРИНА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | | | | | 4 | | | 4 |
32 | СЕРГЕЕВ МАКСИМ САГИТДИНОВА КАМИЛА | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 3.5 | | | | | 3.5 |
33 | СИРОТИН ДАНИЛА БАЛАКШИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
34 | КОМАРОВ КИРИЛЛ ЩИПАЛКИНА АННА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
34 | НИКИТИН ЕГОР ЦЫГАНОК КСЕНИЯ | Фортуна Тосно | | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 |
34 | ПРОШИН ИВАН СМОЛЬНИКОВА ЭЛЛИНА | Свинг С.-Петербург | 2 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
34 | КШЕНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ТОМАЗОВА МАРГАРИТА | Ольвия С.-Петербург | | | | 2 | | | | | | 2 |
38 | СИРОТИН ДАНИЛА ЖМУРИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | | | | | | | 1.5 | 1.5 |
38 | ПЕРЕРВА СТАНИСЛАВ АНАНЬЕВА СОФЬЯ | Вива-Данс Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | | | 1.5 | 1.5 |
40 | ЗАХАРОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ШАПОШНИКОВА ОЛЬГА | Джайв Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | 1 | | | | 1 |
40 | ЛЕТЕНКОВ ИЛЬЯ КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛЕНА | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |