№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | КТИТАРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ИВАНЧИК АНЖЕЛИКА | Глория С.-Петербург | 7 | 6 | 13 | 15 | | | | | | 41 |
2 | КИМ ДО-СЕН ШАРИКОВА ЯНА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | 3 | 7 | 12 | 14 | | | | | | 36 |
3 | СЕЛЮКОВ ИВАН КРОТКОВА КСЕНИЯ | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | | 3 | 10 | 11 | | | | 5 | 6 | 35 |
4 | КУРГАНОВ МИХАИЛ ФОКИНА ЮЛИЯ | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | 8 | 12 | | | 4 | | 4 | 28 |
5 | СЛАДОВСКИЙ РУСЛАН ШОКЕЛЬ ТАТЬЯНА | Овация С.-Петербург | 5 | | 11 | 9 | | | | | | 25 |
6 | ЗАХАРОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ГРАНЕНОВА ВЕРОНИКА | Визит+ С.-Петербург | 6 | 5 | | 7 | 4 | | | | | 22 |
7 | КОВАЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ГРУЗДЕВА АЛИНА | Вива-Данс Ленинградская обл. | | | 9 | 10 | | | | | | 19 |
8 | ЗМУШКО АЛЕКСАНДР НЕКРАСОВА МАРИЯ | Орион С.-Петербург | | | | 16 | | | | | | 16 |
8 | ЛОГИНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ЛОГВИНСКАЯ ДИАНА | Орион С.-Петербург | | 8 | 5 | | | 3 | | | | 16 |
10 | ШИТУЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ МОЗИНА КСЕНИЯ | Визит+ С.-Петербург | 4 | 4 | | 6 | | | | | | 14 |
11 | ЖУКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МИТРЮШИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | | 13 | | | | | | 13 |
12 | БАДАСОВ АНТОН КОНОНОВА АЛИНА | Доминанта Ленинградская обл. | | | 4 | 8 | | | | | | 12 |
13 | КОВАЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР КОЛОМИЕЦ СОФИЯ | Вива-Данс Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | | 6 | 5 | 11 |
14 | ЗОЛОТАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПРОКОПЧУК ВЕРА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
15 | ПЛЕСКАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ СИРОТКО АЛИСА | Танц-Мастер С.-Петербург | | | 7 | | | | | | | 7 |
15 | ЛИХОЛЕТОВ НИКОЛАЙ ЛИХОЛЕТОВА ПОЛИНА | Овация С.-Петербург | 2 | | | 5 | | | | | | 7 |
17 | РЫЧКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЛЮЛЬКО ВИКТОРИЯ | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
17 | ЕРМАК АНТОН ПАНЮШИНА АННА | Студия А С.-Петербург | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 2 | | | 6 |
19 | МОРОЗОВ КИРИЛЛ БРАЖНИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Визит+ С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 4 | 1 | 5 |
20 | СЕМЕНОВ ДМИТРИЙ ИВАНОВА ЮЛИЯ | Омега С.-Петербург | | | | 4 | | | | | | 4 |
20 | ЛЮБИМОВ АНДРЕЙ ШАПОШНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Визит+ С.-Петербург | | | | 2 | 2 | | | | | 4 |
22 | МЕДВЕДЕВ РОМАН ОБЫСКАЛОВА АНГЕЛИНА | Данс-Альянс Псков | | | | | 3 | | | | | 3 |
22 | ДЕМИН ГЛЕБ ИВАНОВА ДАРЬЯ | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | | 3 | | | | | | 3 |
22 | КАРПОВ ДЕНИС НОСКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Орион С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 3 | 3 |
22 | СЕРГЕЕВ МИХАИЛ ДИЧЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | Кристалл С.-Петербург | | | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
26 | ШПАК МАКСИМ МЕРВИНСКАЯ ЛИЛИЯ | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | | | | | | 2 | | | | 2 |
26 | ШВАРИКОВ КИРИЛЛ ТАРЫГИНА АНЖЕЛА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
26 | СТРУКОВ ДАНИИЛ НАУМЕНКО ВАЛЕНТИНА | Орион С.-Петербург | | | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
26 | САВИН АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕТРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Омега С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 2 | | 2 |
30 | ДЫМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЧЕРНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |
30 | МАРТЫНОВ ИВАН НЕГОРА ТАЯ | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 1 | | | 1 |
30 | ГРУНТОВ СТАНИСЛАВ ОДИНЕЦ АНАСТАСИЯ | Юность С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 1 | | 1 |