№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | ИЛЬИН НИКИТА ЛОГИНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Снежинка Гатчина | 7 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 20 | 7 | 9.5 | 16 | 11.5 | 102 |
2 | БЕЛОКУРОВ ЕГОР ГРОМ АЛЕКСАНДРА | Ольвия С.-Петербург | 10 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 98 |
3 | БАГРЕЦОВ МАКСИМ БРАВЕР АНЖЕЛИКА | Студия А С.-Петербург | 5 | 7 | 4.5 | 14 | 16.5 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 11.5 | 92.5 |
4 | ОСИПОВ АРТЕМ ДЕНИСОВА МАРИНА | Ольвия С.-Петербург | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 13.5 | 87.5 |
5 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ ЕГОР КАБИКОВА КСЕНИЯ | Акцент С.-Петербург | | 4 | 4.5 | 11 | 16.5 | 6 | 9.5 | 15 | 13.5 | 80 |
6 | КОСОЛАПЧЕНКОВ КИРИЛЛ ПАГИЕВА КРИСТИНА | Студия А С.-Петербург | 8.5 | | | 16 | | | 8 | 9 | 10 | 51.5 |
7 | ЧЕПЕНКО НИКИТА АРАЛОВА ШАХЛО | Кристалл С.-Петербург | 8.5 | 8 | | 13 | 20 | | | | | 49.5 |
8 | ГАНДЖА ИЛЬЯ ЧЕРКАШИНА ТИМАФЕЯ | Акцент С.-Петербург | | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11.5 | | | | | 28.5 |
9 | ГУТОРОВ ЕГОР МОИНА ЕЛЕНА | СДЮШОР №1 Рассвет С.-Петербург | | | | 4 | 13 | | | 6.5 | | 23.5 |
10 | СУДАС НИКИТА КАРТАШОВА КАРИНА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 11 | 9 | 20 |
11 | УГЛОВ МИХАИЛ ТКАЧУК ПОЛИНА | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | | | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | | 18.5 |
11 | РОЖЕК МИХАЛ РОГОЗИНА ВАСИЛИСА | Акцент С.-Петербург | | 1 | | 6 | 11.5 | | | | | 18.5 |
13 | БАХМУТСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ ЛАРИОНОВА АРИНА | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | 7 | | 3 | | 8 | | 18 |
14 | ЛЕВОЧКИН КОНСТАНТИН МИХЕЕВА МАРИЯ | Созвездие Льва С.-Петербург | | | | | 14 | 1 | | | | 15 |
14 | КОВАЛЕВ АНТОН ДЯНКИНА ЯРОСЛАВА | Парадиз С.-Петербург | | | | | 15 | | | | | 15 |
14 | СИНЯВИН ЕГОР ВЕТРЮК ВАСИЛИСА | Глория С.-Петербург | | | | 15 | | | | | | 15 |
17 | ЛЕШКО ДАНИИЛ ЗАЙЦЕВА КРИСТИНА | Ника Ленинградская обл. | | | | 9 | 5 | | | | | 14 |
18 | ФАЙЗУТДИНОВА АЛИНА ГУБКО МАРИЯ | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 11 | | 11 |
18 | КРЫЛОВ МАТВЕЙ ДОМОКУР АЛЕНА | СДЮШОР №1 Рассвет С.-Петербург | | | | | 7 | | | 4 | | 11 |
20 | ДУДАКОВ СЕРГЕЙ РОДИОНОВА МАРИЯ | Рассвет С.-Петербург | | | | | 10 | | | | | 10 |
21 | ГРАНИЧ ВЛАДИМИР МАЛИКОВА ИРИНА | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | | 9 | | | | | 9 |
22 | ФАДЕЕВ ИВАН ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА АЛЁНА | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 8 | 8 |
23 | БОЛДЫРЕВ ЛЕВ ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 7 | 7 |
23 | ЗАХАРЧЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ КРАСАВИНА СНЕЖАНА | Вистерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 7 | | | 7 |
25 | ФЕДОСЕЕВ МАКСИМ КАНАРСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 6 | 6 |
25 | МАРКОВ СТАНИСЛАВ ДАНИЛИНА АРИНА | Вистерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 6 | | | 6 |
25 | ИВАНОВ ИВАН БОЧАРНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 6 | | | | | 6 |
28 | ВОРОБЕЙ ИЛЬЯ ФАЙЗУТДИНОВА АЛИНА | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 5 | 5 |
28 | ЕФИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИГДАЛ ПОЛИНА | Вистерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 5 | | 5 |
28 | КРАМАРЕНКО АРТЕМ РУЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | Вистерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 5 | | | 5 |
28 | ШЕНИН ИЛЬЯ РУМБАЛЬ СОФИЯ | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | 5 | | | | | | 5 |
32 | ПАНТЕЛЕЕВ ЕГОР ГРИГОРЬЕВА ИРИНА | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 4 | 4 |
32 | БАРАНОВ ГЛЕБ КРАПИВИНА ЯНА | Эдельвейс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 1 | 3 | 4 |
32 | ЖАРКОВ СЕРГЕЙ БАЙДЮК ВАЛЕНТИНА | Вистерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 4 | | | 4 |
32 | СОЛНЦЕВ СТЕПАН МОСКВИНА АЛЕНА | СДЮШОР №1 Плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | 4 | | | | | 4 |
32 | КРАВЧЕНКО АННА ГРОМОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | Динамо С.-Петербург | 4 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
37 | БОЛДЫРЕВ ЛЕВ МОНТЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 3 | | 3 |
37 | КРУЗ КОНСТАНТИН СКОРОХОДОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Вистерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 3 | | | 3 |
37 | СИГОВ МАКСИМ ПЛАТОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 3 | | | | | 3 |
37 | ЕГОРОВ ГРИГОРИЙ РЭЗЕШУ КСЕНИЯ | Антарес С.-Петербург | | | | 3 | | | | | | 3 |
37 | СМИРНОВ НИКИТА ГРИГОРЬЕВА ДИАНА | Глория С.-Петербург | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
37 | ШМЕЛЕВ ЕГОР КАРЮКОВА АЛИСА | Глория С.-Петербург | 3 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
43 | КОРЕНЬ АРТЕМ КАУГАН АНАСТАСИЯ | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 2 | 2 |
43 | ЧЕРНУХИН СЕМЕН СТУЧЕВСКАЯ МАЯ | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 2 | | 2 |
43 | ПИМАНОВ ДАНИИЛ МАРГОЗИНА ДИАНА | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
43 | КРЫЛОВ МАТВЕЙ ДОМОКУР АЛЁНА | Рассвет С.-Петербург | | | | 2 | | | | | | 2 |
43 | МАКАРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МАКАРОВА ЮЛИЯ | Антарес С.-Петербург | | | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
43 | КАЗАКЕВИЧ АНДРЕЙ ЮРОВА ДИАНА | Студия А С.-Петербург | | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 |
49 | КОЗЛОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЯЗЬМЕНСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА | Динамо С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
49 | БАРАНОВ ГЛЕБ ПОКРОВОВА ВЕРА | Эдельвейс+ С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 1 | | | 1 |
49 | ЕЖИКОВ МАКСИМ КОСТИНА МАРГАРИТА | Гала С.-Петербург | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |
49 | РУМБАЛЬ СОФИЯ МОРОЗОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
49 | РЕШЕТНИК ВАДИМ ФАДЕЕВА ВЕРОНИКА | Глория С.-Петербург | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |