№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | ТОПАЛОВ КОНСТАНТИН НОВГОРОДЦЕВА ЯРОСЛАВА | Парадиз С.-Петербург | 6 | 7.5 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 6.5 | 6 | 9 | | 60 |
2 | ВОРОНИН СЕРГЕЙ НОСОВА КСЕНИЯ | Акцент С.-Петербург | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 7.5 | 6 | 47.5 |
3 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ НИКИТА МАСЛЕННИКОВА ДАРЬЯ | Снежинка Гатчина | | 2.5 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | | 8 | 39.5 |
4 | БАКИРОВ ЗИЯД ЛЕОНОВА АННА | Студия А С.-Петербург | 7 | 6 | | | | 6.5 | | | | 19.5 |
5 | ГНЕДАШ АНДРЕЙ ШЕВЧЕНКО АРИНА | Юность С.-Петербург | 2.5 | 4 | | 2 | | | 2 | 6 | | 16.5 |
6 | ИВАНОВ ГЛЕБ ТУТУШКИНА АЛЕСЯ | Парадиз С.-Петербург | 5 | 7.5 | | | | | | | | 12.5 |
7 | МАНЕКИН СЕМЕН ЦИПИЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | ДЮСШ №2 Элика-Арт С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 5 | 7 | 12 |
8 | ТРАВКИН МИХАИЛ РОДИОНОВА ОЛЕСЯ | Эсперанса С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 4 | 2.5 | 5 | 11.5 |
9 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ ВАДИМ ГУСЕВА МАРИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 9 | 9 |
9 | ШАРОНОВ МАКСИМ МАЖАРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 9 | | | | | 9 |
11 | ИСМАГИЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МАЛИНОВСКАЯ СОФЬЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | | | 7.5 | | | | | 7.5 |
11 | ЧИСТЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТЮМЕНЦЕВА ТАТЬЯНА | Антарес С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 7.5 | | 7.5 |
11 | ВАСИКИН ДМИТРИЙ ОРЛОВСКАЯ АРИНА | Лидер С.-Петербург | | | | | 7.5 | | | | | 7.5 |
14 | ФИЛИН РАДОМИР СИНЯЧКИНА ПОЛИНА | Кристалл С.-Петербург | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2 | | | | | | | 7 |
14 | ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЩЕГЛОВА АННА | Монплезир С.-Петербург | | | 4 | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
14 | ГРАБОВ РОМАН ЗВЕРЕВА МАРИЯ | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 4 | 3 | 7 |
17 | ШАХВОРСТОВ ИВАН ЯКОВЛЕВА ЯНА | Феерия С.-Петербург | | | | | 6 | | | | | 6 |
17 | ВАНЬЧКОВ ИВАН ПЯТЕРНЕВА ПОЛИНА | Ника Ленинградская обл. | | | | 5 | | | | 1 | | 6 |
19 | РАКОВ КАРИМ ШУЛИКОВА ЖАННА | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | | 5 | | | | | 5 |
20 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АНДРЕЕВА ОЛЕСЯ | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 4 | 4 |
20 | ШАРЫНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ ОДЯКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Феерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | 4 | | | | 4 |
20 | ИСМАГИЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МАЛИНОВСКАЯ СОФИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | 4 |
23 | ДМИТРИЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ГОРЮНОВА ПОЛИНА | СДЮШОР №1 Плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | 3.5 | | | | | 3.5 |
23 | АНАШКИН ГЕОРГИЙ ТАБАЧНИК ЕКАТЕРИНА | Плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | 3.5 | | | | | 3.5 |
25 | ГОФМАН МАРК ЕФРЕМОВА КСЕНИЯ | Империал С.-Петербург | | | | | | 3 | | | | 3 |
26 | ШАПИРО МИХАИЛ ШАПИРО МАРИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 2.5 | | 2.5 |
27 | ШАРИПОВ ДЕНИС ЕГОРОВА ПОЛИНА | СДЮШОР №1 Плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
27 | ОЗЛЕМ КУБРАТ КИРСАНОВА ЯРОСЛАВА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 2 | 2 |
29 | ПАТРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ ГАНЖА СОФИЯ | Акцент С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
29 | ФЕКЛИЧЕВ ЕГОР ФИЛАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Блеск Кириши | | | | | | 1 | | | | 1 |
29 | МОЛЕВ ЕГОР ЛАСТОЧКИНА КСЕНИЯ | Орион С.-Петербург | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |
29 | ПЕУНОВ ДАНИИЛ КОЛОМИЕЦ МАРИЯ | Монплезир С.-Петербург | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |