№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
1 | КЛИМОВ КИРИЛЛ ШЕКРЕН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Снежинка Гатчина | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 5.5 | 10 | 6.5 | 72.5 |
2 | ПОПОВИЧ КИРИЛЛ ВЕРЕМЬЯНИНА ВАСИЛИСА | Акцент С.-Петербург | 10 | 4.5 | 4 | 14 | 12.5 | 2 | 5.5 | 12 | 6.5 | 71 |
3 | РАЛЬЦЕВИЧ ЯРОСЛАВ ШАХВЕРДЯН АНИ | Ольвия С.-Петербург | 3.5 | 7 | 6 | 11.5 | 10 | | 11 | 9 | | 58 |
4 | ИВАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ САЖИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Садко-данс Великий Новгород | | | 5 | | 7.5 | 5.5 | 8 | 6 | 4.5 | 36.5 |
5 | МАРКЕЛОВ МАКСИМ ТИМОФЕЕВА АЛЕНА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 12.5 | 8 | 10 | | | 30.5 |
6 | ОСТРОВ ДЕНИС КОВЕШНИКОВА АЛИНА | Карусель С.-Петербург | | | | | | 3.5 | 9 | 12 | | 24.5 |
7 | АБАШЕВ ПАВЕЛ ШЕДЬКО АНЖЕЛИКА | Монплезир С.-Петербург | | | | 6 | 7.5 | | | 7 | | 20.5 |
8 | ОСТРОВ ДЕНИС ПАРПИЕВА АЙКОЛ | Карусель С.-Петербург | 7 | 2 | | 8 | | | | | | 17 |
9 | ВОРОЖЦОВ АРТЕМ МОРОЗ АНАСТАСИЯ | Эвридика С.-Петербург | 5.5 | 3 | 7.5 | | | | | | | 16 |
9 | МАЛЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ДЬЯКОВА ВЛАДА | Феерия С.-Петербург | | | | 16 | | | | | | 16 |
11 | НЕННО АРТЕМ СНАТЕНКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 9 | 5.5 | | | | 14.5 |
11 | КОСАРЕВ ИВАН ЖИЛЕВИЧ СОФИЯ | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | 9 | | | 5.5 | | | 14.5 |
13 | РЫБАКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ ТОРОПОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | Монплезир С.-Петербург | | | | 13 | | | | | | 13 |
14 | РУЛЕВ ВИКТОР КОЗЫЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Ольвия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 12 | | 12 |
15 | БАРТЕНЕВ ДЕНИС ПОЛОВЬЯН ЯНА | Карусель С.-Петербург | | | | 11.5 | | | | | | 11.5 |
15 | КУЛИКОВ ДЕНИС ХОЛОД ТАТЬЯНА | Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург | | | | | 3 | | | 4 | 4.5 | 11.5 |
17 | ВОЛЫНЕЦ ЯРОСЛАВ РОМАНОВА АДЕЛИНА | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | 8 | | 3 | | | | | | | 11 |
18 | ЕГАРМИН АЛЕКСАНДР ПОПОВА АЛИНА | Кристалл С.-Петербург | | | 10 | | | | | | | 10 |
18 | АНТОНОВ ФЕДОР СЕВЕРЯНИНА ДАРЬЯ | Твикс С.-Петербург | | | | 10 | | | | | | 10 |
20 | СУДАС НИКИТА КАРТАШОВА КАРИНА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | 9 | | | | | | | | | 9 |
21 | ШЕНИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОЗЕР ЗЛАТОСЛАВА | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 8 | | 8 |
22 | АРСЛАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЦИФИРОВА КАРИНА | Твикс С.-Петербург | | | 7.5 | | | | | | | 7.5 |
23 | ШУМИЛОВ ТИМОФЕЙ НЕВЗОРОВА ДАРЬЯ | Стиль С.-Петербург | | | | | | 7 | | | | 7 |
23 | КРЫЛОВ МАТВЕЙ ДОМОКУР АЛЕНА | СДЮШОР №1 Рассвет С.-Петербург | | | | 7 | | | | | | 7 |
25 | КОМАСОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ВИНОГРАДОВА АННА | Динамо С.-Петербург | | | | | 6 | | | | | 6 |
25 | ГУБАНОВ ЕГОР БАЙДАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Ритм С.-Петербург | | 6 | | | | | | | | 6 |
27 | НАПАЛКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ШОРИНА ЮНА | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 5.5 | | | 5.5 |
27 | БАРТЕНЕВ ДЕНИС БАТАЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Карусель С.-Петербург | 5.5 | | | | | | | | | 5.5 |
29 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЛУРЬЕ КСЕНИЯ | Эталон Всеволожск | | | | | | | | 5 | | 5 |
29 | КУЛИКОВА ВЕРОНИКА ОВЧИННИКОВА АННА | Родничок С.-Петербург | | | | | 5 | | | | | 5 |
29 | ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ ЧУДНЕЦОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | | | | 5 | | | | | | 5 |
32 | НГУЕН АНАСТАСИЯ ФИРСАНОВА ЭЛИНА | Родничок С.-Петербург | | | | | 4 | | | | | 4 |
32 | ФЕДОРОВ ИЛЬЯ ШЕЛАШСКАЯ ОЛЬГА | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | | | | 4 | | | | | | 4 |
32 | БИТЮЦКИЙ АРТЕМ ЛИХАЧЕВА АРИНА | Кристалл С.-Петербург | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
35 | РАЛЬЦЕВИЧ ЯРОСЛАВ ШАХВОРДЯН АНИ | Ольвия С.-Петербург | | | | | | 3.5 | | | | 3.5 |
35 | САВЕНКОВ НИКИТА ПОЛОВЬЯН ЯНА | Карусель С.-Петербург | 3.5 | | | | | | | | | 3.5 |
37 | КАРНАУХОВ АНАТОЛИЙ СОРОКИНА КСЕНИЯ | Эталон Всеволожск | | | | | | | | 3 | | 3 |
37 | БАШАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ АБРАМОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | Современник С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 3 | | | 3 |
37 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ПАВЕЛ ЮСУПОВА ОЛЬГА | Садко-данс Великий Новгород | | | | 3 | | | | | | 3 |
37 | ЕФИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КАПЛЕНКО АЛИНА | СДЮШОР №1 Тайм С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 3 | 3 |
41 | ТКАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ЮСУПОВА ОЛЬГА | Садко-данс Великий Новгород | | | | | | | | | 2 | 2 |
41 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ ЛЕВ МАРКОВА ЯНА | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 2 | | 2 |
41 | БАБИЧЕВА МАРИЯ СЕДИНА МАРИЯ | Родничок С.-Петербург | | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
41 | ТИТЛЯНОВ ОЛЕГ КИНЦУРАШВИЛИ МИЛАНА | Джаст-Дэнс С.-Петербург | | | | 2 | | | | | | 2 |
41 | АНТОНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Феерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 2 | | | 2 |
46 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ ПАВЕЛ НЕКИПЕЛОВА ВЛАДИСЛАВА | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 1 | | 1 |
46 | МОГУЧАЯ АННА БЕЛОВА НИНА | Родничок С.-Петербург | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |
46 | ПУШИСТОВА МАРИЯ ТАТАРИНОВА УЛЬЯНА | Родничок С.-Петербург | | | | | | 1 | | | | 1 |
46 | ВОРОБЬЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ РИККОНЕН МАРИЯ | Динамо С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
46 | ДОЛИВО-ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ СТУПИЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ | Джаст-Дэнс С.-Петербург | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
46 | МАРГОВИЧ НИКОЛАЙ КОЗИНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Феерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 1 | | | 1 |
46 | ИСМАИЛОВ ИСЛАМ ОЩЕПКОВА ОЛЬГА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |