№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ КУЗНЕЦОВА ДИАНА | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | 8 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 83 |
2 | МАЛЬЦЕВ ЕГОР ШУМИЛОВА АННА | ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург | 11 | 15 | | 13 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 80 |
3 | КШЕНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ КАНТЕРМАН АННА | Ольвия С.-Петербург | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | | | 47 |
4 | БЕДАРЕВ МАРАТ ЕГИАЗАРОВА ИНГА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | 12 | 12 | | 11 | 7 | | | | | 42 |
5 | ХАЗАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ ХАСАНОВА АНФИСА | Румба С.-Петербург | 14 | 11 | 13 | | | | | | | 38 |
6 | АНАНЬЕВ НИКИТА БУЙНОВСКАЯ АННА | Вива-Данс Ленинградская обл. | 10 | 7 | | 6 | | | 6 | | 6 | 35 |
7 | ЕРЕМЕЕВ ЛЕВ АФАНАСЬЕВА ДАРИНА | Садко-данс Великий Новгород | | | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 6 | 7 | 32.5 |
8 | РЕПИН ДАНИИЛ ЕМЕЛИНА СОФИЯ | Ренессанс С.-Петербург | | | 8 | | | | 9 | 10 | | 27 |
9 | ЗУБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ФИЛИНА НИНА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | 8.5 | 5 | 12 | | | | | | 25.5 |
10 | ДОВГАЛЬ АДРИАН СОПИНА АННА | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | | 16 | | | | | | | | 16 |
11 | КОТЕЛКОВ НИКИТА ЦЕПЛЯЕВА МАРИЯ | Румба С.-Петербург | 4 | 6 | | | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | | | 15.5 |
12 | ШАМОВ ИЛЬЯ МАРКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Альянс С.-Петербург | 15 | | | | | | | | | 15 |
12 | АНДРОНОВ ДАНИИЛ ЩИПАЛКИНА АННА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | 15 | | | | | | | 15 |
12 | ЦВЕТКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЛЕВАШОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Ольвия С.-Петербург | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | | | | 15 |
12 | БАЧАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Ольвия С.-Петербург | | 4.5 | 3.5 | 7 | | | | | | 15 |
16 | КУУСЕЛА ДЕМИД СОКУРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Эльбета Петрозаводск | | 14 | | | | | | | | 14 |
16 | ШИШАНОВ ИЛЬЯ КЛЕШНИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | СДЮШОР №1 Тайм С.-Петербург | | | 14 | | | | | | | 14 |
18 | БЕСЕРРА-МЕШАНОВ ЮРИЙ ШИШЕЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Эсперанса С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 8 | 5 | 13 |
18 | МОРОЗОВ ВИТАЛИЙ АСЕЕВА ДАРИНА | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | 5 | | 8 | 13 |
18 | САМОХВАЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВИНОГРАДОВА ТАТЬЯНА | Альянс С.-Петербург | 13 | | | | | | | | | 13 |
21 | БЕССОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ГОРЕЛЬ АНЖЕЛИКА | Аврора С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 12 | | 12 |
21 | ТАЛАЙ ЗАХАР ГОРЕЛЬ АНЖЕЛИКА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | 12 | | | | | | | 12 |
21 | БУРКАУСКАС МИХАИЛ ЛАПЕНКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Овация С.-Петербург | 2 | | 10 | | | | | | | 12 |
24 | БЕДРИЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ СТАВСКАЯ АННА-МАРИЯ | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | | 8.5 | | | 3 | | | | | 11.5 |
25 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ НИКИТА МИХАЙЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Альянс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 11 | | 11 |
26 | ЕВТУШЕВСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ КРУГЛОВА АННА | ЛИТа+ С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 9 | | 9 |
26 | ТАРАСОВ НИКОЛАЙ ЛУКИНА ПОЛИНА | Новация С.-Петербург | 6 | 3 | | | | | | | | 9 |
28 | АФАНАСЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ ГРОМОВА КСЕНИЯ | Эльбета Петрозаводск | | | 8 | | | | | | | 8 |
29 | ГЕРАСИМОВ МИХАИЛ ГАВРИЛОВА КРИСТИНА | Новация Великий Новгород | | | | | | | 7 | | | 7 |
29 | СУХАНОВ ДАНИИЛ САВЛОВСКАЯ МАРИНА | Аврора С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 7 | | 7 |
29 | САВЕНКОВ ДЕНИС ШЕПЕЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
32 | ЮСУПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МЕЛИКЯН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Садко-данс Великий Новгород | | | | | | | | 4.5 | 2 | 6.5 |
33 | ТАЛАЙ ЗАХАР ГУСЕВА МАРИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | 6 | | | | 6 |
34 | ЮСУПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПАНОВА ПОЛИНА | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | | | 3.5 | 2 | | | | | | 5.5 |
35 | ОЗЛЕМ КУБРАТ ДЖЕМ КЕДЯЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | 5 | | | | | | 5 |
35 | НАЗАРОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ЛОПАТИНА КСЕНИЯ | Свинг С.-Петербург | 5 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
37 | ВЕРЕЩАГИН АНДРЕЙ ПЕСКОВА ДАРЬЯ | Невский С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 4.5 | | 4.5 |
37 | ПОЛЯКОВ АРТЁМ ВЕРБИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Аэроданс Остров | | 4.5 | | | | | | | | 4.5 |
39 | МИНИН ДАНИЛ ВЫЛЕГЖАНИНА АРИНА | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 4 |
39 | АРЕФЬЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ МЕЗЕРИНА ВЕРОНИКА | Твикс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 4 | 4 |
41 | ИЛЬИН РОМАН СОЛОВЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Галант С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 3 | 3 |
41 | ТАРАТОНЬКИН АНТОН ПУЖАЕВА ЮЛИЯ | Овация С.-Петербург | 3 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
43 | ПАВЛОВ РОМАН ШКАДОВА НАТАЛИЯ | Невский С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 2 | | 2 |
44 | МАЙДАН ДМИТРИЙ ЗУЙКОВА ДАРЬЯ | Вива-Данс Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | | 1 | | 1 |
44 | МАКСИМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ГЛУЩИК ЮЛИЯ | Плюс С.-Петербург | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
44 | СТОРОЖЕНКО РОМАН НОВОСЕЛОВА ПОЛИНА | Олимпия Гатчина | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
44 | БОБРОВ ИННОКЕНТИЙ АХРОМОВА СЕРАФИМА | Эвридика С.-Петербург | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |