№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
1 | БАХШИЕВ ГАДЖЫ ПОШКУС КСЕНИЯ | Ольвия С.-Петербург | 3 | 5.5 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 64.5 |
2 | ИОНИН ИЛЬЯ ЗУБКОВА АЛИНА | Снежинка Гатчина | | 4 | 2.5 | 8 | 2.5 | 2 | 4 | 9.5 | 7 | 39.5 |
3 | ПАВШУНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД БОРИСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Элит С.-Петербург | 2 | 1.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 31 |
4 | КЛИМОВ КИРИЛЛ ШЕКРЕН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Снежинка Гатчина | | | | | 7 | 3.5 | | 9.5 | 9 | 29 |
5 | СУДАС НИКИТА КАРТАШОВА КАРИНА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | 5.5 | 5 | 6.5 | | | | | | 17 |
6 | БАХМУТСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ АЛИЕВА МАРИН | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 7 | 8 | 15 |
7 | КАРАВАН АЛЕКСЕЙ ГЕРЦУМ АННА | Свинг С.-Петербург | | 3 | 4 | 4.5 | | | 1 | | | 12.5 |
8 | МАРКЕЛОВ МАКСИМ ТИМОФЕЕВА АЛЕНА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 6 | 6 | | | | 12 |
9 | ИВАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ САЖИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Садко-данс Великий Новгород | | | | | 2.5 | | | 3.5 | 5 | 11 |
10 | ШУБИН ДАНИЛА ЕРМОЛИЦКАЯ ЛАРИНА | Аякс С.-Петербург | | | | | | 3.5 | | | 6 | 9.5 |
11 | ТУРЕНКО КИРИЛЛ СЛУХАЕНКО АЛЕНА | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | | 6.5 | | | 2 | | | 8.5 |
12 | ШЕНИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОЗЕР ЗЛАТОСЛАВА | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 6 | 2 | 8 |
12 | ПИЛИПЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ ПЕШЕВА МИЛАНА | СДЮШОР №1 Тайм С.-Петербург | | | | | | 8 | | | | 8 |
14 | СЛАЩЕВ ВЛАДИМИР БОНДЫРЕВА ПОЛИНА | Монплезир С.-Петербург | | 7 | | | | | | | | 7 |
14 | ВИШНЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ДУБРОВСКАЯ ТАИСИЯ | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | 7 | | | | | | | 7 |
16 | ОВЧИННИКОВ АНДРЕЙ ПОЛЯЕВА МАРИЯ | Эталон Всеволожск | | | | | | | | 5 | | 5 |
16 | ФЕДОСЕЕВ МАКСИМ КАНАРСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | 2.5 | 2.5 | | | | | | 5 |
18 | ХОЖИЕВ АРТУР СТЕПАННИКОВА ПОЛИНА | Румба С.-Петербург | | | | 4.5 | | | | | | 4.5 |
19 | СТЕПАНОВ МИХАИЛ КРАСНИКОВА ДИАНА | ТСЦ Калининский С.-Петербург | | | | | 4 | | | | | 4 |
19 | КАИНОВ ИВАН КУЛИШ ПОЛИНА | Элит С.-Петербург | 4 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
19 | КОСАРЕВ ИВАН ЖИЛЕВИЧ СОФИЯ | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 4 | 4 |
22 | ПЕККИНЕН ГЕОРГИЙ БУРМИСТРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Эталон Всеволожск | | | | | | | | 3.5 | | 3.5 |
23 | ОСТРОВ ДЕНИС КОВЕШНИКОВА АЛИНА | Карусель С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 2 | | 2 |
23 | НЕННО АРТЕМ СНАТЕНКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 2 |
25 | МИШАЛКОВ РОМАН ПИРОГОВА МАРИЯ | Румба С.-Петербург | | 1.5 | | | | | | | | 1.5 |
26 | КРУПСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ ЕФИМЧУК РАДА | Аякс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
26 | ГЛИНКИН МИХАИЛ ОРЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Танц-Мастер С.-Петербург | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
26 | КОРНИЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР РОНЖИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Румба С.-Петербург | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
26 | АХМЕДОВ КИРИЛЛ КОЗЫРЕВА ВАРВАРА | Джонатан С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 1 | | 1 |