№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
1 | ХАЛИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЧИЧИНОВА ПОЛИНА | Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург | 11.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 39 |
2 | РЫЖОВ ПЕТР ЧЕРНОВА КСЕНИЯ | Ольвия С.-Петербург | 3.5 | 1.5 | 6 | | 2 | | 6 | 19 |
3 | ЮСУПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПАНОВА ПОЛИНА | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | 17 | | | | | | | 17 |
4 | ПАРЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР КОРНЕЕВА ПОЛИНА | Гармония С.-Петербург | 16 | | | | | | | 16 |
4 | ПУШКИН ИВАН ПАХОМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | 5 | | 4 | | 7 | | 16 |
6 | УСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МЕРКУЛОВА ИРИНА | Студия А С.-Петербург | 14.5 | | | | | | | 14.5 |
6 | ИГНАТЬЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ФЕДОТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | 14.5 | | | | | | | 14.5 |
8 | АББАСОВ МААРИФ БЕДАРЕВА АЛИСА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | 13 | | | | | | | 13 |
9 | ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ЛЕЛЯВКО ВАРВАРА | Ольвия С.-Петербург | 9 | 3 | | | | | | 12 |
10 | ГУРЖИЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР КВАСНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | 11.5 | | | | | | | 11.5 |
11 | СЕРДЮКОВ НИКОЛАЙ СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Аврора С.-Петербург | 10 | | | | | | | 10 |
12 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЕВА ВАЛЕНТИНА | Садко-данс Великий Новгород | | | | 2 | | 2 | 5 | 9 |
13 | СТАРОДУМОВ НИКИТА СТЕПАНОВА ВАРВАРА | Садко-данс Великий Новгород | | 4 | 3.5 | | | 1 | | 8.5 |
14 | ПОЛУЭКТОВ ДАНИИЛ МЕЛЕШИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | 4 | 4 | 8 |
14 | ЗУЕВ ИВАН ЦЫМБАЛЮК КСЕНИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | 8 | | | | | | | 8 |
14 | НАБИЗАДЕ ЯГУБ АНИСИМОВА СОФЬЯ | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | | | | 5 | 3 | 8 |
17 | ВАРФОЛОМЕЕВ МАКСИМ КУЗЬМЕНКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Альянс С.-Петербург | | 7 | | | | | | 7 |
17 | МАТВЕЕВ ВЛАДИМИР СТРОГАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Современник С.-Петербург | | 6 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
17 | ДУБИЛЕВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ МАЙМУЛИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | 7 | | | | | | | 7 |
20 | КУСКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ХАСАНОВА АНГЕЛИНА | Румба С.-Петербург | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
21 | МИЛЬКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ КАНАВКИНА ЕЛЕНА | Современник С.-Петербург | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
22 | ПЛИСОВ ИВАН БОЯРОВА КАРИНА | Снежинка Гатчина | | | | | 4 | | | 4 |
23 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВ АРТЕМ ЛЕБЕДЕВА СОФИЯ | Гармония С.-Петербург | | | 3.5 | | | | | 3.5 |
23 | АРМЕЕВ ПАВЕЛ ГРАБАРЕВА АЛЛА | Микс Кандалакша | 3.5 | | | | | | | 3.5 |
25 | НАПАЛКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЗОММЕР ВАЛЕРИЯ | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | | | 3 | | 3 |
25 | СУХАРЕВ ВЛАДИМИР СИДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | 3 | | | | 3 |
27 | АНОХИН СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Кристалл С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 2 | 2 |
27 | ЛЕВИТИН КОНСТАНТИН ШЕВЧУК ДИАНА | Гармония С.-Петербург | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
27 | МАТВЕЕВ ВИКТОР АЛАДЖАЛОВА МАРИЯ | Современник С.-Петербург | | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
30 | ВАСИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР НАГАЙЦЕВА СОФЬЯ | Стиль С.-Петербург | | | | | 1 | | | 1 |
30 | НЕЙМОХОВ ИННОКЕНТИЙ ШАРКИНА МАРГАРИТА | Аякс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
30 | БОГДАНЕЦ БОГДАН МАРКЕЛОВА ЛЮБОВЬ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | 1 | | | | 1 |
30 | ЦВЕТКОВ ПАВЕЛ НИКУЛИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Современник С.-Петербург | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |