№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
1 | ИВАНОВ ПЕТР КВАСНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | | | | 5 | 6 | | | 11 |
1 | ИГНАТЬЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ФЕДОТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | | | 5 | 6 | | 11 |
3 | МАРФЕЛЬ ДАНИИЛ МАРФЕЛЬ ДЕЛЬФИНА | Румба С.-Петербург | | | 3 | 2 | 4 | | | 9 |
3 | ТУВИКЕ МИХАИЛ ШЕВРЫГИНА ЗОЯ | Твикс С.-Петербург | | | 2 | 7 | | | | 9 |
5 | СЕРДЮКОВ НИКОЛАЙ СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Аврора С.-Петербург | 2 | | | 6 | | | | 8 |
6 | УХЛИНОВ ФЕДОР РЕШЕТОВА ИРИНА | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | | | 7 | | 7 |
6 | АКСЕНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Монплезир С.-Петербург | | 7 | | | | | | 7 |
6 | ПОЛУЭКТОВ АНДРЕЙ КЕРБУНОВА МАРИЯ | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 7 | 7 |
9 | ЕФИМЕНКОВ ДМИТРИЙ КУПРИЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Аякс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 6 | 6 |
9 | КУСКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ХАСАНОВА АНГЕЛИНА | Румба С.-Петербург | | | | | 1 | 5 | | 6 |
9 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА АЛИНА | Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург | | 6 | | | | | | 6 |
12 | МЕТЕЛКИН АНДРЕЙ БЕЛИК ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
12 | НЕМЧИНОВ ИВАН СОКОЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Гармония С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 5 | 5 |
12 | СМИРНОВА ОЛЬГА | Юность С.-Петербург | | 5 | | | | | | 5 |
15 | ШАЛЬНЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ШАРИКОВА МАРИЯ | Галант С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 4 | 4 |
15 | ДВОРЦОВ ЕГОР ВАСИЛЬЕВА АЛИНА | Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург | | | | 4 | | | | 4 |
15 | ЛУКИНА СОФЬЯ | Динамо С.-Петербург | | 4 | | | | | | 4 |
15 | ПИЛИПЕНКО ПАВЕЛ ПОЕЖАН ДАРЬЯ | Монплезир С.-Петербург | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
19 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ КОНСТАНТИН ЗАЙЦЕВА ЛИЛИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | 3.5 | | 3.5 |
19 | САПОГОВ МИХАИЛ ПЕНЗЕНИК АНАСТАСИЯ | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | | | 3.5 | | 3.5 |
21 | МУРАВЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВА ДАРЬЯ | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 3 | 3 |
21 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ КОНСТАНТИН БЕЗЗУБКО МАРГАРИТА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 3 | | | 3 |
21 | КОМАРОВ БУЛАТ СУРА ОЛЕСЯ | Соната С.-Петербург | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
21 | ЕСИПЕНКО ДАНИИЛ РОГОЖНИКОВА ЯНА | Импульс Ленинградская обл. | | | | 3 | | | | 3 |
21 | БАРКАЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург | | 3 | | | | | | 3 |
26 | ШИШКИН ПАВЕЛ СТАВСКАЯ АННА-МАРИЯ | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | 2 | 2 |
26 | КРАВЦОВ КИРИЛЛ КУКРАШЕВА СОФЬЯ | Румба С.-Петербург | | | | | 2 | | | 2 |
26 | МАЛЫШЕВА КСЕНИЯ | Импульс Ленинградская обл. | | 2 | | | | | | 2 |
26 | СТАРОДУМОВ НИКИТА СТЕПАНОВА ВАРВАРА | Садко-данс Великий Новгород | | | | | | 2 | | 2 |
30 | МАТВЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ЖИЛОВАЧИК АНАСТАСИЯ | Невский С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
30 | МИХАЙЛОВ ПЕТР ШАРАГИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | | | | 1 | | | | 1 |
30 | ГУБАНОВ ЕГОР БАЙДАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | | | 1 | | 1 |
30 | ГЕРАСИМОВ ЛЕОНИД СЕРГЕЕВА МАРЬЯ | Овация С.-Петербург | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |
30 | ПРЯДКО АНАСТАСИЯ | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
30 | АБДУЛЛОЕВ ДАНИИЛ ЖУРАВЛЕВА МАРИНА | Ольвия С.-Петербург | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |