№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | ГЕРМАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РЕМЫГА АНАСТАСИЯ | СДЮШОР №1 Галатея С.-Петербург | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 72 |
2 | ЯНГАЛОВ НИКИТА КОЧУБЕЙ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | 4 | 4 | 6 | | | | 6 | 8 | 8 | 36 |
3 | СМОЛЯГИН ИВАН ДАНЬШОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | | 28 |
4 | ИВАНОВ ГЛЕБ ТУТУШКИНА АЛЕСЯ | Парадиз С.-Петербург | | | | | 8 | | | 10 | 6 | 24 |
5 | ГУРЬЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РЯЗАНОВА АРИНА | Омега С.-Петербург | | | | | | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20 |
6 | ПОЛЕВОЙ ПАВЕЛ ГЕРАСИМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Омега С.-Петербург | 5 | 7 | 5 | | | | | | | 17 |
6 | ПЕРФИЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ ГАЛИЦЫНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | | | 17 |
8 | БАКИРОВ ЗИЯД ЛЕОНОВА АННА | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | | | 7 | 7 | | | | 14 |
9 | САЗОНОВ АРТЕМ ЗАВОДОВСКАЯ ДИАНА | Ренессанс С.-Петербург | | 1 | | | 3 | | | 7 | 1.5 | 12.5 |
10 | ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЩЕГЛОВА АННА | Монплезир С.-Петербург | | 5 | | | 2 | 3 | | 2 | | 12 |
11 | ВОРОБЬЕВ ВИКТОР МАКСИМОВА УЛЬЯНА | Омега С.-Петербург | | | | 3.5 | | | | 4 | 4 | 11.5 |
12 | СТЕПАНОВ МАКСИМ ПОЗДНЕЕВА КСЕНИЯ | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 4 | | 7 | | | 11 |
13 | ПРОКОФЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ РЕФИЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | 10 | | | | | | 10 |
13 | ЛАМЗИН ДЕНИС ПУЗАНОВА ОЛЬГА | Акцент С.-Петербург | 3 | 3 | 4 | | | | | | | 10 |
15 | УВАРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ ТАЛЬЯ КАРИНА | Партита Гатчина | | | 9 | | | | | | | 9 |
15 | ИЗЮРЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ АГАФОНОВА ЮЛИЯ | Вистерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | 9 | | | | 9 |
17 | КОЛОСОВ КОНСТАНТИН ШКРЕБКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Гармония С.-Петербург | | | | | | 5 | 3 | | | 8 |
17 | МИХАЙЛОВ ИВАН БУРАВЦЕВА МАРИЯ | Браво С.-Петербург | | | | 8 | | | | | | 8 |
17 | РОЗНОВ МАКСИМ ЖМУРИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | 3 | 5 | | | | | | 8 |
20 | ТОПАЛОВ КОНСТАНТИН НОВГОРОДЦЕВА ЯРОСЛАВА | Парадиз С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 7 | 7 |
21 | БАЖЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ ЧИЖИКОВА МАРИЯ | ВАЛЕКС С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 6 | | 6 |
22 | АНДРОНОВ ДАНИИЛ СТАРЦЕВА АРИНА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | 2 | 3.5 | | | | | | 5.5 |
23 | СОЛИЕНКО ОЛЕГ СКИРДА ДИАНА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 5 | | | 5 |
24 | БАРАНЦОВ МАКАР КРАСНОПЕРОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 3 |
24 | КОРОТКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ БАРБИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Эсперанса С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 3 | | 3 |
24 | БАРАНЦОВ МАКАР СТАРЦЕВА АРИНА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | | | | | | | 3 | 3 |
27 | АСОВИН ГЕОРГИЙ ДУНАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | | | 1.5 | 1.5 |
28 | ФЕДЮНИН ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВА ВЕРА | Олимпия Гатчина | | | | | | 1 | | | | 1 |
28 | ГУРИНОВИЧ СЕВАСТЬЯН ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ ЭМИЛИЯ | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
28 | ПЕУНОВ ДАНИИЛ КОЛОМИЕЦ МАРИЯ | Монплезир С.-Петербург | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
28 | КОВАЛЕНКО ЯРОСЛАВ ЯКОВЛЕВА ЕЛЕНА | Глория С.-Петербург | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |